alnppstats -- 2020 Allentown Mules
Regular season -- as of 10/18/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wilson,J*mr 0.0000010002.030003018
Sadlermr 4.1500030004.1522061018
Minor*sp 4.5010011006.0633030026
Sorokasp 5.1401011007.0644251029
Ottavinomr 6.0000020003.0122151011
Mikolassp 7.5001011006.0755132126
Yatescl 7.7100120002.1322150011
Keuchel*sp 16.2001011003.1666124017
 Total  6.35131440034.037242463292146

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wilson,J*mr000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.099.0 36.0 .639
Sadlermr000000000 10.4 0.0 10.4 12.5 2.199.0 23.3 .714
Minor*sp000200000 9.0 0.0 12.0 4.5 0.099.0 78.0 .667
Sorokasp000000010 7.7 2.6 10.3 6.4 1.3 2.5103.0 .670
Ottavinomr000000000 3.0 3.0 6.0 15.0 3.0 5.0 25.0 .580
Mikolassp000100000 10.5 1.5 13.5 4.5 3.0 3.0 99.0 .596
Yatescl000000000 11.6 3.9 15.4 19.3 0.0 5.0 24.0 .625
Keuchel*sp000000000 16.2 2.7 18.9 5.4 10.8 2.0 67.0 .612
 Total 000300010 9.8 1.6 12.2 8.5 2.4 5.3  .641

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wilson,J*mr .750 1.505 .6003 .3753 .375 0.8 3.4 3.04 5.09
Sadlermr .722 1.1511 .3648 .4448 .444 2.2 4.6 4.15 4.07
Minor*sp .558 1.0021 .2866 .2318 .308 2.0 3.0 2.71 3.05
Sorokasp .737 1.1421 .23814 .48314 .483 3.6 4.6 4.16 3.08
Ottavinomr .582 0.674 .0005 .4555 .455 0.8 2.3 2.09 1.69
Mikolassp .971 1.3319 .26316 .61517 .654 4.8 7.2 6.45 6.62
Yatescl .664 1.715 .6004 .3644 .364 1.2 4.6 4.12 4.93
Keuchel*sp1.537 2.1010 .200191.118191.118 7.520.3 18.27 18.38
 Total  .822 1.2696 .29275 .51478 .534 21.7 5.7 5.16 5.14

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wilson,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Sadlermr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Minor*sp10 .000011.0006 6.000 .000
Sorokasp10 .00000 .0001 1.000 .000
Ottavinomr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Mikolassp10 .00000 .0001 1.000 .000
Yatescl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Keuchel*sp10 .00000 .0005 5.000 .000
 Total 40 .00001 .25013 3.3221.000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wilson,J*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Sadlermr00 .0000 .0000221.000333
Minor*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Sorokasp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Ottavinomr00 .0000 .000100 .000220
Mikolassp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Yatescl111.0000 .000000 .000221
Keuchel*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 111.0000 .0001221.000484