alnppstats -- 2016 Allentown Mules
Wild card -- as of 10/1/2016

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cecil*mr 0.0000120002.100004007
Streetcl 0.0020020002.2100130010
Soriacl 0.0000020004.0200250016
Iwakumasp 1.1310011008.0411181029
Santiago*sp 2.2500020004.0311021015
Kimbrelcl 4.5000010002.0411141011
Price*sp 4.50010220012.017662141153
Garcia,Jai*sp 7.2000011005.0644341123
Lackeysp 9.0001011006.0566331126
 Total  3.72321550046.0421919134763190

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cecil*mr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.4 0.099.0 14.5 .724
Streetcl000000000 3.4 3.4 6.8 10.1 0.0 3.0 19.0 .579
Soriacl000010000 4.5 4.5 9.0 11.3 0.0 2.5 31.5 .587
Iwakumasp000000000 4.5 1.1 5.6 9.0 1.1 8.0107.0 .673
Santiago*sp000000000 6.8 0.0 6.8 4.5 2.399.0 26.0 .615
Kimbrelcl000000000 18.0 4.5 22.5 18.0 4.5 4.0 44.0 .545
Price*sp010000000 12.8 1.5 14.3 10.5 0.8 7.0 97.5 .646
Garcia,Jai*sp000000000 10.8 5.4 16.2 7.2 1.8 1.3 88.0 .614
Lackeysp000100000 7.5 4.5 13.5 4.5 1.5 1.0 93.0 .602
 Total 010110000 8.2 2.5 11.0 9.2 1.2 3.6  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cecil*mr .000 0.003 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Streetcl .311 0.756 .1672 .2002 .200 0.3 0.9 0.77 0.85
Soriacl .393 1.009 .2224 .2504 .250 0.6 1.4 1.28 1.41
Iwakumasp .494 0.6319 .15810 .34510 .345 1.6 1.8 1.62 1.09
Santiago*sp .667 0.7512 .1677 .4677 .467 1.4 3.2 2.84 2.05
Kimbrelcl1.155 2.505 .6008 .7278 .727 3.314.9 13.36 14.72
Price*sp .829 1.5836 .44426 .49126 .491 7.9 5.9 5.31 5.50
Garcia,Jai*sp .891 1.8015 .33313 .56513 .565 3.7 6.7 6.07 7.06
Lackeysp .710 1.3318 .22211 .42312 .462 2.8 4.2 3.76 4.77
 Total  .681 1.20123 .29381 .42682 .432 19.6 3.8 3.45 3.44

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cecil*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Streetcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Soriacl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Iwakumasp10 .000011.0006 6.000 .000
Santiago*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kimbrelcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Price*sp20 .00001 .5003 1.500 .000
Garcia,Jai*sp10 .00000 .0007 7.000 .000
Lackeysp10 .00000 .0002 2.000 .000
 Total 50 .00002 .40018 3.610 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cecil*mr111.0000 .000010 .000222
Streetcl00 .0000 .000000 .000221
Soriacl00 .0000 .000000 .000221
Iwakumasp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Santiago*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000221
Kimbrelcl10 .00011.000000 .000110
Price*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Garcia,Jai*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Lackeysp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 21 .5001 .500010 .000595