alnpstats -- 2026 Allentown Mules
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Rogers,Tymr 2.4364584000118.21143832187399484
Sabrowski*mr 2.866516200085.04130276012698355
Diaz,Edcl 3.1267226600086.255393031125101352
Littellsp 3.911690323250228.020610199411543821919
Bubic*sp 4.327180333331214.2221114103891931620943
Estrada,Jmr 4.484526200080.184474038122153363
Stewart,Bmr 4.871237100094.110153513192155418
Bergertsp 5.14070990056.0583432245762247
Patricksp 5.2211110323200181.0214110105921771917831
nHolmes,Gsp 5.73040660033.0402221193846155
Lorenzensp 6.476100282700153.0184116110571373613689
nSengasp 6.705120242300123.21569892721172411591
 Total  4.59689433162162841454.1147480274257214112011166347

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Rogers,Tymr415300240 8.6 1.4 10.2 5.5 0.7 4.1 18.4 .696
Sabrowski*mr302710220 4.3 6.4 11.4 13.3 1.0 2.1 24.0 .560
Diaz,Edcl2019110240 5.7 3.2 9.9 13.0 1.0 4.0 21.0 .618
Littellsp20821520190 8.1 1.6 10.3 6.1 1.5 3.8101.1 .666
Bubic*sp413950170 9.3 3.7 13.4 8.1 0.7 2.2107.1 .601
Estrada,Jmr002340030 9.4 4.3 14.0 13.7 1.7 3.2 23.5 .618
Stewart,Bmr316610060 9.6 3.0 13.2 8.8 1.4 3.0 21.1 .636
Bergertsp022120070 9.3 3.9 13.3 9.2 1.0 2.4103.0 .605
Patricksp944530180 10.6 4.6 15.5 8.8 0.9 1.9100.3 .604
nHolmes,Gsp020110010 10.9 5.2 16.4 10.4 1.1 2.0 99.8 .581
Lorenzensp3212130120 10.8 3.4 14.3 8.1 2.1 2.4 89.8 .611
nSengasp102440250 11.4 5.2 16.9 8.5 1.7 1.6 94.3 .584
 Total 4921306547012580 9.1 3.5 13.1 8.7 1.2 2.5  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Rogers,Tymr .632 1.11381 .276179 .370182 .376 44.0 3.3 3.00 2.79
Sabrowski*mr .574 1.19153 .209136 .383143 .403 27.2 2.9 2.59 2.80
Diaz,Edcl .624 0.99177 .254139 .395148 .420 32.7 3.4 3.05 2.46
Littellsp .710 1.08671 .250403 .439418 .455 99.3 3.9 3.53 3.41
Bubic*sp .726 1.44636 .322413 .438422 .448112.2 4.7 4.23 4.25
Estrada,Jmr .802 1.52185 .373184 .507187 .515 53.0 5.9 5.34 5.32
Stewart,Bmr .765 1.40274 .314194 .464200 .478 55.5 5.2 4.77 4.69
Bergertsp .736 1.46159 .327110 .445111 .449 30.6 4.9 4.42 4.43
Patricksp .813 1.69538 .362410 .493415 .499122.7 6.1 5.49 5.72
nHolmes,Gsp .798 1.7993 .38774 .47775 .484 20.4 5.3 5.00 6.37
Lorenzensp .875 1.58457 .324384 .557386 .560114.2 6.7 6.05 6.20
nSengasp .941 1.84374 .353350 .592354 .599112.7 8.2 7.38 7.28
 Total  .759 1.414098 .3112976 .4693041 .479816.0 5.0 4.54 4.54

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Rogers,Tymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0171 .059
Sabrowski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0247 .292
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0100 .000
Littellsp325 .156020 .625153 4.883 .375
Bubic*sp333 .091117 .515120 3.6215 .238
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0203 .150
Stewart,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0264 .154
Bergertsp90 .00004 .44420 2.263 .500
Patricksp320 .000011 .344164 5.12611 .423
nHolmes,Gsp60 .00002 .33318 3.054 .800
Lorenzensp270 .00005 .185129 4.8206 .300
nSengasp230 .00008 .34894 4.1163 .188
 Total 1628 .049467 .414698 4.319950 .251

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Rogers,Tymr125 .4177 .583185418 .333848431
Sabrowski*mr61 .1672 .33313294 .138626220
Diaz,Edcl2522 .8803 .1201313 .097666656
Littellsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Bubic*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Estrada,Jmr72 .2865 .7148339 .273626230
Stewart,Bmr43 .7501 .25095116 .314717117
Bergertsp00 .0000 .000000 .000900
Patricksp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
nHolmes,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Lorenzensp00 .0000 .000000 .0002810
nSengasp00 .0000 .000010 .0002410
 Total 5433 .61118 .3334919950 .251162347154