arkppstats -- 2021 Arkansas Golden Falcons
Regular season -- as of 10/24/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Barlowmr 0.0010060006.2300370028
Gonsolinsp 2.00210330018.011543162170
Armstrongmr 3.48010500010.11174091141
Curtissmr 3.7200060009.212441101043
Jeffresscl 3.8610250004.2422431319
Loup*mr 4.3200060008.18443101037
Burnessp 4.60010330015.2128812192170
Singersp 9.28100220010.22011114144156
Hudson,Daksp 19.8002022005.0121111542033
 Total  4.8555210100189.09352483592147397

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Barlowmr000100010 4.0 4.0 9.4 9.4 0.0 2.3 19.0 .658
Gonsolinsp000100000 5.5 1.5 7.5 8.0 1.0 5.3 90.3 .661
Armstrongmr010010000 9.6 0.0 9.6 7.8 0.999.0 28.6 .699
Curtissmr000100000 11.2 0.9 13.0 9.3 0.910.0 24.0 .743
Jeffresscl000000000 7.7 7.7 15.4 5.8 1.9 0.8 15.6 .577
Loup*mr000100100 8.6 3.2 13.0 10.8 1.1 3.3 22.2 .662
Burnessp000010000 6.9 6.9 13.8 10.9 1.1 1.6101.7 .557
Singersp001000000 16.9 3.4 20.3 11.8 3.4 3.5104.0 .683
Hudson,Daksp000000000 21.6 9.0 30.6 7.2 3.6 0.8 63.5 .559
 Total 011420110 9.4 3.5 13.3 9.3 1.4 2.6  .641

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Barlowmr .380 0.9017 .1766 .2147 .250 1.1 1.5 1.39 1.42
Gonsolinsp .487 0.7848 .18821 .30022 .314 3.8 1.8 1.71 1.56
Armstrongmr .683 1.0631 .32317 .41517 .415 3.7 3.1 2.93 2.88
Curtissmr .716 1.3430 .36717 .39518 .419 5.4 5.0 4.51 4.58
Jeffresscl .888 1.7111 .27311 .57911 .579 2.1 4.1 3.67 6.87
Loup*mr .708 1.3222 .31815 .40516 .432 4.4 4.7 4.27 4.21
Burnessp .688 1.5337 .27032 .45732 .457 7.6 4.4 3.93 4.37
Singersp1.082 2.2534 .47138 .67938 .679 14.311.7 10.85 11.66
Hudson,Daksp1.265 3.4022 .45526 .78826 .788 11.519.4 18.61 19.00
 Total  .749 1.44252 .313183 .461187 .471 49.6 4.9 4.52 4.80

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Barlowmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Gonsolinsp30 .00002 .66714 4.7111.000
Armstrongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Curtissmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Jeffresscl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Loup*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Burnessp30 .00000 .00018 6.010 .000
Singersp20 .00000 .00015 7.521 .500
Hudson,Daksp20 .00000 .0004 2.032 .667
 Total 100 .00012 .20051 5.11910 .526

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Barlowmr10 .0000 .000175 .714662
Gonsolinsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Armstrongmr00 .0000 .000030 .000551
Curtissmr00 .0000 .000121 .500662
Jeffresscl221.0000 .000042 .500555
Loup*mr10 .00011.000132 .667660
Burnessp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Singersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Hudson,Daksp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 42 .5001 .25031910 .526102810