arkppstats -- 2016 Arkansas Golden Falcons
Regular season -- as of 10/14/2016

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Britton*cl 0.0010030003.0300230014
Herrera,Kmr 0.0011040008.0510730135
Smith,Camr 0.0000350007.05001100027
Benoitmr 1.3510040006.2311351026
Harveysp 1.61010330022.118446302191
Keuchel*sp 1.73200440026.018553253298
Volquezsp 2.89100330018.216667152279
Dyson,Smr 7.5002060006.01155250130
 Total  1.9464310100197.2792221319687400

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Britton*cl001000000 9.0 6.0 15.0 9.0 0.0 1.5 24.0 .653
Herrera,Kmr002000100 5.6 7.9 13.5 3.4 0.0 0.4 32.0 .570
Smith,Camr010100000 6.4 1.3 9.0 12.9 0.010.0 21.4 .654
Benoitmr000000000 4.0 4.0 8.1 6.8 1.3 1.7 27.8 .541
Harveysp200100000 7.3 2.4 10.1 12.1 0.8 5.0104.7 .650
Keuchel*sp000000000 6.2 1.0 7.3 8.7 1.0 8.3124.0 .663
Volquezsp100210010 7.7 3.4 12.1 7.2 1.0 2.1 99.7 .625
Dyson,Smr100000000 16.5 3.0 19.5 7.5 0.0 2.5 19.7 .627
 Total 413410110 7.3 2.9 10.5 8.8 0.7 3.1  .635

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Britton*cl .690 1.679 .3336 .4296 .429 1.5 4.6 4.11 3.63
Herrera,Kmr .538 1.5025 .20012 .34312 .343 2.1 2.4 2.17 2.67
Smith,Camr .499 0.8615 .3337 .2598 .296 1.4 1.9 1.68 1.68
Benoitmr .535 0.9017 .11810 .38510 .385 1.8 2.4 2.18 1.77
Harveysp .596 1.0752 .30833 .36334 .374 7.9 3.2 2.86 2.64
Keuchel*sp .541 0.8167 .22433 .34433 .344 6.1 2.1 1.90 1.62
Volquezsp .693 1.2353 .26433 .41835 .443 8.6 4.1 3.71 3.68
Dyson,Smr .833 2.1723 .47814 .45214 .452 5.0 7.2 6.81 8.15
 Total  .610 1.13261 .272148 .371152 .381 34.1 3.1 2.83 2.74

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Britton*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Herrera,Kmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Smith,Camr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Benoitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Harveysp30 .000031.0004 1.331 .333
Keuchel*sp40 .00003 .75018 4.520 .000
Volquezsp30 .000031.00011 3.720 .000
Dyson,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
 Total 100 .00019 .90033 3.3185 .278

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Britton*cl00 .0000 .000020 .000331
Herrera,Kmr00 .0000 .000010 .000440
Smith,Camr331.0000 .000030 .000553
Benoitmr10 .00011.000053 .600443
Harveysp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Keuchel*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Volquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Dyson,Smr00 .0000 .000272 .286663
 Total 43 .7501 .2502185 .278102210