brppstats -- 2017 Blue Ridge Bombers
Regular season -- as of 9/15/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Blevins*mr 0.0000020003.2100090012
Colomecl 0.0000020003.2100070012
Osunacl 0.0010020003.0200240013
Ramos,Acl 0.0000020003.1200250014
Duke*mr 0.0000020003.1100030011
Odorizzisp 5.8701011007.2755262130
Samardzijasp 7.5001011006.0755163026
Tanakasp 7.9400011005.2755363027
Novasp 12.1501011006.21599172036
 Total  5.02130440043.04324241153101181

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Blevins*mr000000000 2.5 0.0 2.5 22.1 0.099.0 24.5 .694
Colomecl000000000 2.5 0.0 2.5 17.2 0.099.0 22.0 .682
Osunacl001000000 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 2.0 27.0 .648
Ramos,Acl000010000 5.4 5.4 10.8 13.5 0.0 2.5 31.0 .565
Duke*mr000000000 2.7 0.0 2.7 8.1 0.099.0 23.5 .681
Odorizzisp000000000 8.2 2.3 10.6 7.0 2.3 3.0107.0 .645
Samardzijasp000000010 10.5 1.5 12.0 9.0 4.5 6.0 97.0 .680
Tanakasp000010000 11.1 4.8 15.9 9.5 4.8 2.0116.0 .612
Novasp000000000 20.3 1.3 21.6 9.4 2.7 7.0116.0 .724
 Total 001020010 9.0 2.3 11.3 11.1 2.1 4.8  .659

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Blevins*mr .250 0.273 .3332 .1672 .167 0.2 0.4 0.37 0.17
Colomecl .167 0.275 .2001 .0831 .083 0.1 0.2 0.18 0.17
Osunacl .671 1.337 .2866 .4626 .462 1.3 3.9 3.54 2.02
Ramos,Acl .536 1.207 .2865 .3575 .357 1.0 2.7 2.44 2.03
Duke*mr .273 0.308 .1252 .1822 .182 0.2 0.5 0.44 0.21
Odorizzisp .836 1.1720 .25017 .56717 .567 4.1 5.1 4.37 4.31
Samardzijasp1.099 1.3316 .25020 .76920 .769 6.1 9.1 8.22 6.69
Tanakasp1.079 1.7615 .26720 .74120 .741 6.610.5 9.41 9.34
Novasp1.187 2.4026 .50027 .75027 .750 11.715.8 14.18 12.76
 Total  .825 1.26107 .308100 .552100 .552 27.0 5.7 5.08 4.31

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Blevins*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Colomecl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Osunacl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ramos,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Duke*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Odorizzisp10 .00000 .0001 1.010 .000
Samardzijasp10 .00000 .0001 1.000 .000
Tanakasp10 .00000 .0007 7.010 .000
Novasp10 .00000 .0005 5.010 .000
 Total 40 .00000 .00014 3.540 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Blevins*mr00 .0000 .000020 .000221
Colomecl00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Osunacl00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Ramos,Acl00 .0000 .000010 .000220
Duke*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000220
Odorizzisp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Samardzijasp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Tanakasp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Novasp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 00 .0000 .000040 .0004104