brppstats -- 2021 Blue Ridge Bombers
Regular season -- as of 11/5/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Pomeranz*mr 0.0000040006.0200290122
Kintzlercl 2.2510150008.0722040428
Biebersp 2.53310550032.0279975123131
Marshallmr 2.61000800010.111733170046
Colomecl 3.1220260008.21033240037
Clevingersp 3.27110220011.012443100148
Keller,Bsp 3.70130442024.11911108203596
Bauersp 4.08200650028.2251613114772123
Yardleymr 4.7601040005.2733330027
Castillo,Dmr 5.40000700010.08665113142
 Total  3.301063161621144.21286153441761517600

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Pomeranz*mr000000000 3.0 3.0 6.0 13.5 0.0 4.5 25.5 .608
Kintzlercl000000000 7.9 0.0 7.9 4.5 0.099.0 19.2 .688
Biebersp000100100 7.6 2.0 9.8 14.3 0.6 7.3101.8 .666
Marshallmr010000000 9.6 2.6 12.2 14.8 0.0 5.7 20.4 .656
Colomecl000000000 10.4 2.1 12.5 4.2 0.0 2.0 19.5 .658
Clevingersp000000010 9.8 2.5 12.3 8.2 0.0 3.3 87.0 .644
Keller,Bsp000000000 7.0 3.0 10.0 7.4 1.1 2.5 90.8 .642
Bauersp012210000 7.8 3.5 11.9 14.8 2.2 4.3 83.7 .629
Yardleymr000100000 11.1 4.8 17.5 4.8 0.0 1.0 24.0 .531
Castillo,Dmr000000000 7.2 4.5 11.7 9.9 2.7 2.2 24.9 .598
 Total 022410110 8.0 2.7 10.9 10.9 0.9 4.0  .639

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Pomeranz*mr .282 0.6711 .1824 .1824 .182 0.3 0.5 0.46 0.69
Kintzlercl .571 0.8824 .2929 .3219 .321 1.0 1.0 0.98 1.65
Biebersp .589 1.0670 .35746 .35147 .359 10.2 2.8 2.57 2.41
Marshallmr .653 1.3526 .42318 .39118 .391 4.5 3.6 3.50 3.14
Colomecl .724 1.3831 .32316 .43216 .432 4.7 5.1 4.40 3.58
Clevingersp .676 1.3635 .34319 .39619 .396 5.0 4.0 3.72 3.30
Keller,Bsp .634 1.1165 .24639 .40639 .406 7.6 2.8 2.52 2.88
Bauersp .809 1.2656 .32166 .53768 .553 16.5 5.1 4.65 4.40
Yardleymr .799 1.7620 .35012 .44413 .481 4.1 6.9 5.85 5.95
Castillo,Dmr .796 1.3023 .21723 .54823 .548 5.5 5.0 4.47 4.75
 Total  .672 1.19361 .313252 .420256 .427 57.8 3.5 3.24 3.19

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Pomeranz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kintzlercl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Biebersp50 .00004 .80023 4.632 .667
Marshallmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Colomecl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Clevingersp20 .00001 .50012 6.0221.000
Keller,Bsp42 .50003 .75012 3.030 .000
Bauersp50 .00001 .20036 7.2111.000
Yardleymr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Castillo,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Total 162 .12519 .56383 5.2218 .381

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Pomeranz*mr00 .0000 .000140 .000442
Kintzlercl111.0000 .000110 .000554
Biebersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Marshallmr10 .00011.000330 .000881
Colomecl32 .6671 .333152 .400664
Clevingersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Keller,Bsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Bauersp00 .0000 .000000 .000611
Yardleymr00 .0000 .000031 .333442
Castillo,Dmr00 .0000 .0002551.000770
 Total 53 .6002 .4008218 .381163514