epppstats -- 2021 El Paso Chihuahuas
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Gomber*mr 0.0000010001.010002004
Holland,Gmr 0.0000020003.0200040011
Mayersmr 0.0000110001.000002003
Buehlersp 1.2900011007.0311160025
Luzardo*sp 1.9300020004.2311031117
Brault*sp 2.2500011004.0311470118
Fried*sp 3.8601011007.0533341226
Gonzales*sp 11.8101011005.11077063027
Garcia,Ja*mr 18.0011020001.022221006
 Total  3.97131440034.0291515103554137

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Gomber*mr000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 18.0 0.099.0 12.0 .833
Holland,Gmr000000000 6.0 0.0 6.0 12.0 0.099.0 23.0 .630
Mayersmr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 0.099.0 13.0 .692
Buehlersp000010010 3.9 1.3 5.1 7.7 0.0 6.0 93.0 .645
Luzardo*sp000100000 5.8 0.0 7.7 5.8 1.999.0 29.5 .729
Brault*sp100000000 6.8 9.0 15.8 15.8 0.0 1.8 82.0 .610
Fried*sp010000000 6.4 3.9 10.3 5.1 1.3 1.3 95.0 .621
Gonzales*sp000000200 16.9 0.0 16.9 10.1 5.199.0 86.0 .698
Garcia,Ja*mr000000000 18.0 18.0 36.0 9.0 0.0 0.5 10.0 .450
 Total 110110210 7.7 2.6 10.6 9.3 1.3 3.5  .650

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Gomber*mr .500 1.002 .5001 .2501 .250 0.3 2.3 2.03 1.95
Holland,Gmr .545 0.677 .2864 .3644 .364 0.7 2.2 1.96 0.91
Mayersmr .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Buehlersp .290 0.5718 .1674 .1604 .160 0.6 0.8 0.70 0.60
Luzardo*sp .673 0.6412 .1677 .4128 .471 1.3 2.5 2.22 2.32
Brault*sp .675 1.757 .4298 .4448 .444 1.9 4.2 3.75 4.33
Fried*sp .742 1.1418 .22213 .50013 .500 2.1 2.7 2.40 3.28
Gonzales*sp1.200 1.8818 .38920 .74120 .741 7.812.4 11.84 11.00
Garcia,Ja*mr1.167 4.003 .6674 .6674 .667 1.722.7 13.61 19.56
 Total  .711 1.1586 .27961 .44562 .453 14.3 3.8 3.40 3.36

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Gomber*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Holland,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Mayersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Buehlersp10 .000011.0003 3.000 .000
Luzardo*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Brault*sp10 .00000 .0001 1.000 .000
Fried*sp10 .000011.0002 2.000 .000
Gonzales*sp10 .00000 .0002 2.0221.000
Garcia,Ja*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
 Total 40 .00002 .5008 2.043 .750

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Gomber*mr00 .0000 .000021 .500111
Holland,Gmr00 .0000 .000000 .000221
Mayersmr111.0000 .000000 .000111
Buehlersp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Luzardo*sp00 .0000 .0000221.000221
Brault*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Fried*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Gonzales*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Garcia,Ja*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000220
 Total 111.0000 .000043 .750484