eppstats -- 2026 El Paso Chihuahuas
Regular season -- as of 10/2/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Herget,Jmr 4.04391992000120.1113725449104912535
Ceasesp 4.30990282800169.2172918185217288761
Banda*mr 4.43810274100105.27558525789226443
Varlandmr 4.5146173000101.21186251351022015446
Vasquezsp 4.64590242400147.1131827662782113633
Bradleysp 4.897110302700171.117010093611342633718
Rouppsp 5.157140302800171.11821059873146236769
Allard*mr 5.71910893000168.2228119107491021821776
Dollandersp 6.69790282700146.21601191091081193511709
nPfaadtsp 6.7500021004.01053131024
Rockersp 7.473130272600129.0180109107561053011608
 Total  5.216210030162162051435.2153992283163611992331366422

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Herget,Jmr0271525270 8.5 3.7 13.2 7.8 0.7 2.1 21.7 .623
Ceasesp921530030 9.1 4.5 13.9 11.5 1.5 2.6109.4 .609
Banda*mr44114140250 6.4 4.9 11.6 7.6 1.9 1.6 23.1 .587
Varlandmr404200110 10.4 3.1 13.7 9.0 1.8 2.9 23.2 .626
Vasquezsp4311143240 8.0 3.8 12.5 4.8 1.3 1.3 92.8 .602
Bradleysp621392030 8.9 3.2 12.3 7.0 1.4 2.2 90.8 .598
Rouppsp4626102070 9.6 3.8 13.7 7.7 1.2 2.0 96.0 .610
Allard*mr815520260 12.2 2.6 15.0 5.4 1.0 2.1 29.4 .649
Dollandersp1124810130 9.8 6.6 16.9 7.3 2.1 1.1100.9 .573
nPfaadtsp000000000 22.5 2.3 24.8 6.8 2.3 3.0 44.0 .659
Rockersp13243170140 12.6 3.9 16.7 7.3 2.1 1.9 86.6 .596
 Total 63244062621211430 9.6 4.0 14.0 7.5 1.5 1.9  .607

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Herget,Jmr .715 1.35358 .291226 .422241 .450 59.9 4.3 4.03 3.90
Ceasesp .793 1.51426 .338385 .506390 .512109.1 5.8 5.21 5.11
Banda*mr .738 1.25271 .196218 .492222 .501 51.1 4.4 3.92 3.77
Varlandmr .869 1.50287 .341247 .554249 .558 70.2 6.2 5.59 5.57
Vasquezsp .715 1.31461 .239279 .441290 .458 71.6 4.3 3.93 4.12
Bradleysp .782 1.35494 .291358 .499361 .503 88.2 4.6 4.17 4.38
Rouppsp .780 1.49521 .305374 .486380 .494105.8 5.5 5.00 4.83
Allard*mr .841 1.64602 .349389 .501394 .508121.0 6.3 5.81 5.76
Dollandersp .886 1.83439 .285400 .564408 .575122.0 7.4 6.74 7.25
nPfaadtsp1.154 2.7519 .47417 .70817 .708 7.515.5 15.09 14.06
Rockersp .958 1.83414 .362363 .597366 .602122.9 8.7 7.72 7.81
 Total  .811 1.514292 .3043256 .5073318 .517922.4 5.7 5.20 5.24

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Herget,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Ceasesp280 .000012 .429136 4.9198 .421
Banda*mr10 .00000 .0003 3.0257 .280
Varlandmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0349 .265
Vasquezsp240 .000013 .542104 4.3157 .467
Bradleysp270 .000013 .481120 4.4185 .278
Rouppsp280 .000013 .464134 4.8182 .111
Allard*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.04614 .304
Dollandersp270 .00009 .333142 5.3258 .320
nPfaadtsp10 .00000 .0005 5.020 .000
Rockersp260 .00007 .26998 3.8161 .063
 Total 1620 .000567 .414742 4.623566 .281

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Herget,Jmr2619 .7316 .23115011 .220929281
Ceasesp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Banda*mr82 .2506 .750145013 .260747324
Varlandmr61 .1674 .667105419 .352737319
Vasquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
Bradleysp00 .0000 .000020 .0003032
Rouppsp00 .0000 .000040 .0003022
Allard*mr168 .5008 .500107119 .268939332
Dollandersp00 .0000 .0000221.0002811
nPfaadtsp00 .0000 .000000 .000210
Rockersp10 .00011.0000221.0002711
 Total 5730 .52625 .4393523566 .281162339162