eripstats -- 2024 Erie Snowwolves
Regular season -- as of 4/23/2024

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wilson,Bmr 0.571021200015.210215181067
Williams,Gsp 2.04100330017.211444191069
Bellosp 2.60110440027.2229842343109
fWilliamson*sp 3.0010011006.0222261022
Williams,Dcl 3.27113600011.05443172041
Garrett,B*sp 3.90320550032.134181463345136
Holton*mr 3.952111000013.28763141053
Wachasp 4.24310440023.12411114235098
Graterolmr 4.6610080009.2855371142
Biebersp 6.65110550023.028171772151103
Rogers,Ta*mr 8.2200160007.2977362233
Currymr 9.90000400010.01811112103050
Pruittmr 10.1300160005.11166113028
 Total  4.261578222201203.019010396471983312851

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wilson,Bmr000200000 5.7 2.9 9.8 10.3 0.6 3.6 21.1 .644
Williams,Gsp001000000 5.6 2.0 7.6 9.7 0.5 4.8 90.7 .614
Bellosp101100030 7.2 1.3 8.8 7.5 1.3 5.8 99.3 .640
fWilliamson*sp000000000 3.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 1.5 3.0 85.0 .635
Williams,Dcl100010000 4.1 2.5 6.5 13.9 1.6 5.7 29.0 .615
Garrett,B*sp202320020 9.5 1.7 12.0 9.2 1.1 5.5 94.8 .681
Holton*mr001010030 5.3 2.0 7.2 9.2 0.7 4.7 19.4 .644
Wachasp000100000 9.3 1.5 11.2 8.9 1.9 5.8 90.0 .658
Graterolmr000210000 7.4 2.8 12.1 6.5 0.9 2.3 20.1 .652
Biebersp400010010 11.0 2.7 13.7 8.2 2.0 3.0 80.2 .638
Rogers,Ta*mr000000020 10.6 3.5 14.1 7.0 2.3 2.0 18.2 .633
Currymr000002000 16.2 1.8 18.0 9.0 2.7 5.0 44.8 .676
Pruittmr000000020 18.6 1.7 20.3 1.7 5.1 1.0 16.7 .670
 Total 8059620130 8.4 2.1 10.9 8.8 1.5 4.2  .648

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wilson,Bmr .487 0.9641 .22019 .28421 .313 4.0 2.2 2.08 2.00
Williams,Gsp .494 0.8545 .22222 .31922 .319 4.1 2.0 1.87 1.36
Bellosp .614 0.9477 .23441 .37642 .385 8.8 2.8 2.59 2.39
fWilliamson*sp .432 0.6713 .0777 .3187 .318 1.0 1.5 1.35 1.19
Williams,Dcl .537 0.7319 .15816 .39016 .390 2.8 2.3 2.05 1.45
Garrett,B*sp .756 1.2490 .33361 .44964 .471 16.5 4.5 4.12 3.99
Holton*mr .484 0.8035 .20016 .30216 .302 3.1 2.0 1.85 1.28
Wachasp .877 1.2065 .29258 .59259 .602 16.4 6.4 5.68 4.21
Graterolmr .634 1.1429 .24115 .35717 .405 3.8 3.4 3.18 3.53
Biebersp .908 1.5270 .32961 .59261 .592 19.3 7.5 6.79 5.74
Rogers,Ta*mr1.006 1.5722 .31821 .63621 .636 6.0 7.1 6.35 6.53
Currymr1.067 2.0035 .42934 .68034 .680 13.011.7 10.54 9.72
Pruittmr1.269 2.2523 .34822 .78622 .786 9.616.1 14.51 14.03
 Total  .732 1.17564 .278393 .462402 .472101.8 4.5 4.06 3.56

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wilson,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
Williams,Gsp30 .00002 .66716 5.300 .000
Bellosp40 .00003 .75014 3.510 .000
fWilliamson*sp10 .000011.0004 4.000 .000
Williams,Dcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Garrett,B*sp50 .00003 .60028 5.631 .333
Holton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wachasp40 .00002 .50027 6.820 .000
Graterolmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Biebersp50 .00002 .40027 5.431 .333
Rogers,Ta*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Currymr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Pruittmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
 Total 220 .000113 .591116 5.3298 .276

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wilson,Bmr221.0000 .000440 .00012125
Williams,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Bellosp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
fWilliamson*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Williams,Dcl53 .6002 .400021 .500664
Garrett,B*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Holton*mr21 .5001 .500151 .20010107
Wachasp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Graterolmr20 .0001 .500342 .500880
Biebersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Rogers,Ta*mr111.0000 .000030 .000664
Currymr00 .0000 .000051 .200441
Pruittmr111.0000 .000263 .500661
 Total 138 .6154 .30810298 .276225222