hbkppstats -- 2017 Hoboken Cutters
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hand*mr 0.0010040007.0200290124
Teheransp 0.0000020004.1100050014
Kershaw*sp 0.90600772250.0247565422180
Edwardsmr 1.5000160006.0311470123
Jones,Nmr 3.75010800012.09551133046
Porcellosp 4.08230660039.241191863361168
Scherzersp 5.59230660037.03624231252100161
Logan*mr 5.7900030004.2333361020
Thornburgmr 7.1101260006.1855381130
 Total  3.231183191922167.0127646037187236666

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hand*mr101100000 2.6 2.6 6.4 11.6 0.0 4.5 25.5 .598
Teheransp000000000 2.1 0.0 2.1 10.4 0.099.0 26.5 .698
Kershaw*sp002001000 4.3 1.1 5.4 9.7 0.4 9.0 96.6 .717
Edwardsmr000000000 4.5 6.0 10.5 10.5 0.0 1.8 17.7 .604
Jones,Nmr001000010 6.8 0.8 7.5 9.8 2.313.0 19.8 .709
Porcellosp000200000 9.3 1.4 11.1 7.5 1.4 5.5101.2 .667
Scherzersp002100010 8.8 2.9 11.9 12.6 2.4 4.3108.0 .650
Logan*mr001010000 5.8 5.8 11.6 11.6 1.9 2.0 26.0 .564
Thornburgmr000010000 11.4 4.3 15.6 11.4 1.4 2.7 22.0 .598
 Total 107421020 6.8 2.0 9.1 10.1 1.2 5.1  .667

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hand*mr .351 0.5712 .1675 .2086 .250 0.7 0.9 0.78 0.67
Teheransp .143 0.239 .1111 .0711 .071 0.1 0.1 0.13 0.12
Kershaw*sp .362 0.60118 .18640 .22240 .222 5.5 1.0 0.88 0.76
Edwardsmr .568 1.1712 .2509 .3919 .391 1.6 2.5 2.13 1.99
Jones,Nmr .649 0.8329 .20720 .43520 .435 4.2 3.2 2.86 2.27
Porcellosp .717 1.18121 .28974 .44076 .452 20.0 4.5 4.09 3.74
Scherzersp .794 1.3086 .30284 .52285 .528 22.9 5.5 5.02 4.68
Logan*mr .771 1.2910 .20011 .55011 .550 2.6 4.9 4.44 3.44
Thornburgmr .848 1.7418 .38916 .53316 .533 4.6 6.2 5.87 6.24
 Total  .610 0.98415 .251260 .390264 .396 56.8 3.0 2.75 2.39

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hand*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Teheransp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kershaw*sp72 .28625 .71441 5.932 .667
Edwardsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Jones,Nmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Porcellosp60 .00003 .50016 2.710 .000
Scherzersp60 .00002 .33328 4.732 .667
Logan*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Thornburgmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 192 .105210 .52685 4.5114 .364

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hand*mr00 .0000 .000020 .000443
Teheransp00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000700
Edwardsmr111.0000 .000230 .000663
Jones,Nmr00 .0000 .0002221.000883
Porcellosp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Logan*mr10 .00011.000000 .000332
Thornburgmr32 .6671 .333142 .500664
 Total 53 .6002 .4005114 .364192917