hbkppstats -- 2021 Hoboken Cutters
Regular season -- as of 10/14/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Anderson,Ncl 0.0000020002.200017009
Kershaw*sp 1.2900011007.0311151126
Flahertysp 1.5900011005.2611170025
Antonemr 2.8401240006.1422441226
Raineymr 3.0000010003.0111131011
Lopez,Psp 4.5010011006.0633261025
Anderson,Isp 4.91020220011.05768162046
Gonzalez,V*mr 8.3110040004.1844202023
 Total  3.52232550046.0331918204883191

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Anderson,Ncl000000000 0.0 3.4 3.4 23.6 0.0 7.0 21.5 .651
Kershaw*sp000200000 3.9 1.3 7.7 6.4 1.3 5.0 88.0 .682
Flahertysp000100000 9.5 1.6 12.7 11.1 0.0 7.0104.0 .692
Antonemr001110000 5.7 5.7 12.8 5.7 1.4 1.0 25.3 .564
Raineymr000000000 3.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 42.0 .667
Lopez,Psp000000000 9.0 3.0 12.0 9.0 1.5 3.0 91.0 .692
Anderson,Isp000010010 4.1 6.5 10.6 13.1 1.6 2.0 99.0 .520
Gonzalez,V*mr101010100 16.6 4.2 20.8 0.0 4.2 0.0 17.3 .710
 Total 102430110 6.5 3.9 11.2 9.4 1.6 2.4  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Anderson,Ncl .111 0.381 .0001 .1111 .111 0.0 0.1 0.09 0.16
Kershaw*sp .535 0.5717 .1188 .30810 .385 1.5 1.9 1.73 1.66
Flahertysp .581 1.2416 .3757 .2808 .320 2.1 3.3 2.98 3.42
Antonemr .775 1.2616 .18813 .50014 .538 2.7 3.8 3.46 3.94
Raineymr .582 0.676 .0005 .4555 .455 0.8 2.3 2.09 1.69
Lopez,Psp .755 1.3316 .31312 .48012 .480 3.4 5.3 4.54 4.37
Anderson,Isp .580 1.1820 .15019 .41319 .413 3.8 3.1 2.83 2.90
Gonzalez,V*mr1.305 2.3119 .31619 .82619 .826 8.016.5 14.87 12.43
 Total  .688 1.15111 .22584 .44088 .461 20.2 4.0 3.55 3.45

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Anderson,Ncl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Kershaw*sp10 .000011.0002 2.000 .000
Flahertysp10 .00000 .0007 7.010 .000
Antonemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Raineymr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lopez,Psp10 .000011.0004 4.000 .000
Anderson,Isp20 .00001 .5004 2.000 .000
Gonzalez,V*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Total 50 .00003 .60017 3.451 .200

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Anderson,Ncl00 .0000 .000110 .000221
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Flahertysp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Antonemr221.0000 .000031 .333444
Raineymr10 .00011.000000 .000110
Lopez,Psp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Anderson,Isp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Gonzalez,V*mr00 .0000 .000110 .000440
 Total 32 .6671 .333251 .2005115