hbkppstats -- 2019 Hoboken Cutters
Regular season -- as of 10/19/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cahillsp 0.0000030007.0700560330
Castillo,Dmr 0.9600050009.12114110035
Stanekmr 1.0800060008.14110121029
Ottavinomr 2.2500140008.06325110332
Flaherty,Jsp 2.81210330016.015754222167
Peralta,Fsp 3.60110220010.01044762245
Kershaw*sp 6.14120440022.025161510254199
Dominguezcl 10.1300030002.2433231014
Castillo,J*mr 16.8801030002.2965250020
Sanchez,Ansp 21.0001011003.0677152016
 Total  4.3546110100189.0884843401061210387

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cahillsp000020000 9.0 6.4 15.4 7.7 0.0 1.2 38.3 .591
Castillo,Dmr000020000 1.9 3.9 5.8 10.6 0.0 2.8 30.4 .605
Stanekmr000020000 4.3 0.0 4.3 13.0 1.199.0 20.0 .717
Ottavinomr000020000 6.8 5.6 12.4 12.4 0.0 2.2 39.5 .601
Flaherty,Jsp100100000 8.4 2.3 11.3 12.4 1.1 5.5 92.0 .634
Peralta,Fsp001010100 9.0 6.3 15.3 5.4 1.8 0.9 96.5 .560
Kershaw*sp110000000 10.2 4.1 14.3 10.2 1.6 2.5 95.3 .625
Dominguezcl000020000 13.5 6.8 20.3 10.1 3.4 1.5 20.3 .639
Castillo,J*mr000010010 30.4 6.8 37.1 16.9 0.0 2.5 25.3 .579
Sanchez,Ansp000000000 18.0 3.0 21.0 15.0 6.0 5.0 67.0 .612
 Total 2111120110 8.9 4.0 13.0 10.7 1.2 2.7  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cahillsp .720 1.7119 .36813 .43313 .433 2.8 3.6 3.23 4.90
Castillo,Dmr .236 0.6420 .1006 .1716 .171 0.5 0.5 0.45 0.55
Stanekmr .414 0.4816 .1888 .2768 .276 1.1 1.2 1.07 0.77
Ottavinomr .566 1.3816 .37511 .34411 .344 1.8 2.1 1.85 3.11
Flaherty,Jsp .653 1.1938 .34226 .38827 .403 6.8 3.8 3.42 3.54
Peralta,Fsp .981 1.7030 .26729 .64429 .644 8.0 7.2 6.50 6.04
Kershaw*sp .825 1.5960 .35052 .52552 .525 15.0 6.2 5.54 5.70
Dominguezcl1.012 2.258 .3759 .6439 .643 3.210.9 9.79 11.06
Castillo,J*mr1.315 4.1313 .69215 .75015 .750 7.723.2 23.46 20.18
Sanchez,Ansp1.438 2.338 .500161.000161.000 6.720.0 18.03 15.38
 Total  .756 1.44228 .333185 .478186 .481 48.0 4.8 4.37 4.50

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cahillsp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Castillo,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Stanekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Ottavinomr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Flaherty,Jsp30 .00001 .33315 5.010 .000
Peralta,Fsp20 .00001 .5005 2.520 .000
Kershaw*sp40 .00001 .25014 3.532 .667
Dominguezcl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Castillo,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Sanchez,Ansp10 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
 Total 100 .00013 .30034 3.4186 .333

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cahillsp00 .0000 .0000221.000331
Castillo,Dmr00 .0000 .000230 .000552
Stanekmr00 .0000 .000072 .286661
Ottavinomr111.0000 .000010 .000442
Flaherty,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Kershaw*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Dominguezcl00 .0000 .000031 .333332
Castillo,J*mr00 .0000 .000021 .500332
Sanchez,Ansp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 111.0000 .0002186 .333102410