hpgppstats -- 2017 Hopatcong Floating Fish
Regular season -- as of 9/18/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Barnettemr 0.0000020002.210006009
Belislemr 0.0000030003.2200120014
Watson*mr 0.0000010003.1000110111
Chapman,A*cl 0.0000110001.010003004
Strasburgsp 0.67100220013.15116120151
Wittgrenmr 6.0000030003.0422231015
Miranda*sp 6.0000011003.0852100118
Lyons*mr 9.0010020003.0533021113
Barnes,Jmr 12.2701030003.2555042016
Hendrickssp 15.6302022006.1141211355135
 Total  5.02231550143.0452824143895186

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Barnettemr000010000 3.4 0.0 3.4 20.3 0.099.0 22.5 .622
Belislemr000000000 4.9 2.5 7.4 4.9 0.0 2.0 18.0 .667
Watson*mr000000000 0.0 2.7 2.7 2.7 0.0 1.0 41.0 .561
Chapman,A*cl000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 27.0 0.099.0 19.0 .684
Strasburgsp000000010 3.4 4.0 7.4 8.1 0.0 2.0 99.0 .621
Wittgrenmr000000000 12.0 6.0 18.0 9.0 3.0 1.5 17.0 .608
Miranda*sp100000000 24.0 3.0 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 56.0 .607
Lyons*mr000000000 15.0 0.0 15.0 6.0 3.099.0 28.5 .579
Barnes,Jmr000000000 12.3 0.0 12.3 9.8 4.999.0 19.0 .596
Hendrickssp000000000 19.9 4.3 24.2 7.1 7.1 1.7 62.0 .637
 Total 100010010 9.4 2.9 12.3 8.0 1.9 2.7  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Barnettemr .222 0.383 .3331 .1111 .111 0.1 0.4 0.34 0.31
Belislemr .368 0.8211 .1823 .2143 .214 0.5 1.2 1.07 1.10
Watson*mr .091 0.309 .0001 .0911 .091 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.10
Chapman,A*cl .500 1.0011.0001 .2501 .250 0.3 2.3 2.03 1.95
Strasburgsp .352 0.8233 .15212 .23512 .235 1.6 1.0 0.96 0.98
Wittgrenmr1.015 2.009 .33310 .66710 .667 3.410.2 9.20 9.08
Miranda*sp1.206 3.0017 .47113 .72213 .722 5.715.3 15.34 13.68
Lyons*mr1.077 1.6710 .4009 .6929 .692 2.8 8.3 7.48 8.70
Barnes,Jmr1.063 1.3610 .30012 .75012 .750 3.8 9.2 8.28 7.47
Hendrickssp1.423 2.6822 .40933 .94333 .943 14.120.0 18.00 19.82
 Total  .791 1.37125 .28895 .51195 .511 24.9 5.1 4.69 4.76

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Barnettemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Belislemr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Watson*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Strasburgsp20 .000021.0007 3.510 .000
Wittgrenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Miranda*sp10 .00000 .00011 11.010 .000
Lyons*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Barnes,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hendrickssp20 .00000 .0002 1.000 .000
 Total 50 .00012 .40020 4.070 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Barnettemr00 .0000 .000210 .000220
Belislemr00 .0000 .000020 .000331
Watson*mr00 .0000 .000030 .000110
Chapman,A*cl111.0000 .000000 .000111
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Wittgrenmr00 .0000 .000000 .000331
Miranda*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Lyons*mr10 .00011.000000 .000221
Barnes,Jmr10 .00011.000010 .000331
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 31 .3332 .667270 .0005155