hpgppstats -- 2018 Hopatcong Floating Fish
Regular season -- as of 10/11/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Santana,Ersp 0.0000110000.100000001
Warrenmr 0.0000070008.21001110029
Lyons*mr 1.2310060007.15114111329
Brebbiamr 1.9301020004.2211341020
Chapman,A*cl 2.2500030004.0321370019
Gonzalez,G*sp 4.71010330021.01811119147189
Hendrickssp 4.8211022009.110654111142
Strasburgsp 5.63220440024.022161583163102
Blackburnsp 7.15100220011.11499145149
Givensmr 9.0000050006.0866762133
Claudio*mr 10.8001350005.0766440125
 Total  4.87564111100101.2905855441032311438

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Santana,Ersp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.01.000
Warrenmr000000000 1.0 1.0 2.1 11.4 0.011.0 13.9 .711
Lyons*mr000000000 6.1 4.9 11.0 13.5 1.2 2.8 20.3 .582
Brebbiamr001000100 3.9 5.8 9.6 7.7 1.9 1.3 32.0 .641
Chapman,A*cl000010000 6.8 6.8 13.5 15.8 0.0 2.3 30.7 .554
Gonzalez,G*sp100020000 7.7 3.9 11.6 6.0 3.0 1.6107.7 .628
Hendrickssp000100010 9.6 3.9 14.5 10.6 1.0 2.8 81.5 .552
Strasburgsp100210000 8.3 3.0 12.0 11.6 2.3 3.9 97.5 .636
Blackburnsp000000010 11.1 0.8 11.9 3.2 4.0 4.0 88.5 .661
Givensmr000100010 12.0 10.5 24.0 9.0 3.0 0.9 26.6 .534
Claudio*mr000000000 12.6 7.2 19.8 7.2 0.0 1.0 21.2 .632
 Total 201440130 8.0 3.9 12.2 9.1 2.0 2.3  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Santana,Ersp .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Warrenmr .105 0.2317 .0592 .0692 .069 0.1 0.1 0.08 0.09
Lyons*mr .630 1.2313 .30812 .41412 .414 1.9 2.2 2.07 3.35
Brebbiamr .576 1.0712 .0838 .4008 .400 1.5 2.7 2.62 2.23
Chapman,A*cl .503 1.509 .3336 .3166 .316 1.2 2.5 2.42 3.01
Gonzalez,G*sp .878 1.2959 .18655 .61855 .618 14.3 6.1 5.51 4.93
Hendrickssp .746 1.5025 .36018 .42919 .452 5.3 5.1 4.58 5.09
Strasburgsp .759 1.2555 .29149 .48051 .500 12.5 4.6 4.23 4.71
Blackburnsp .944 1.3239 .23131 .63331 .633 8.8 6.8 6.29 6.35
Givensmr1.277 2.5017 .35326 .78827 .818 9.814.7 13.25 12.75
Claudio*mr .916 2.2017 .41214 .56014 .560 4.4 7.9 7.15 7.41
 Total  .774 1.32264 .254221 .505225 .514 55.8 4.8 4.44 4.55

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Santana,Ersp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Warrenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lyons*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Brebbiamr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Gonzalez,G*sp30 .00001 .33314 4.700 .000
Hendrickssp20 .00001 .5005 2.5111.000
Strasburgsp40 .00002 .50012 3.000 .000
Blackburnsp20 .00001 .50020 10.000 .000
Givensmr00 .00000 .0000 0.060 .000
Claudio*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
 Total 110 .00005 .45551 4.6122 .167

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Santana,Ersp111.0000 .000020 .000111
Warrenmr00 .0000 .000441 .250773
Lyons*mr10 .00011.000300 .000661
Brebbiamr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Chapman,A*cl00 .0000 .000130 .000331
Gonzalez,G*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Blackburnsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Givensmr10 .0000 .000121 .500550
Claudio*mr43 .7501 .250000 .000554
 Total 74 .5712 .2869122 .167112911