hpgppstats -- 2020 Hopatcong Floating Fish
Regular season -- as of 10/23/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Britton*mr 0.0000060006.2200420124
Cordero,Jmr 0.0010020003.000021029
Wittgrenmr 0.0010010002.010013008
Romocl 1.1711170007.2621271031
Greenecl 1.6900450005.1411341122
Hendrickssp 3.44100330018.121777151083
Young*sp 4.09000220011.0955772248
Clippardmr 4.5000010002.031101018
Garcia,Ymr 4.9100030007.1754353034
Strasburgsp 5.48130440023.0241414102753101
Fierssp 5.73020220011.01677574252
 Total  3.7056511110097.193424044791712420

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Britton*mr010000000 2.7 5.4 8.1 2.7 0.0 0.5 14.5 .552
Cordero,Jmr000000000 0.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 17.0 .618
Wittgrenmr000000000 4.5 4.5 9.0 13.5 0.0 3.0 27.0 .630
Romocl202010100 7.0 2.3 9.4 8.2 1.2 3.5 13.7 .667
Greenecl001000000 6.8 5.1 11.8 6.8 1.7 1.3 14.6 .630
Hendrickssp012110120 10.3 3.4 14.2 7.4 0.5 2.1 99.3 .621
Young*sp101000010 7.4 5.7 13.1 5.7 1.6 1.0 89.0 .567
Clippardmr000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 4.5 0.099.0 20.0 .800
Garcia,Ymr102000000 8.6 3.7 12.3 6.1 3.7 1.7 32.3 .639
Strasburgsp101110010 9.4 3.9 13.7 10.6 2.0 2.7 98.0 .592
Fierssp000000000 13.1 4.1 17.2 5.7 3.3 1.4 94.0 .628
 Total 529230240 8.6 4.1 12.9 7.3 1.6 1.8  .611

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Britton*mr .350 0.9018 .1116 .2506 .250 0.5 0.7 0.62 1.13
Cordero,Jmr .222 0.676 .0002 .2222 .222 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.56
Wittgrenmr .393 1.004 .2502 .2502 .250 0.3 1.4 1.28 1.41
Romocl .624 1.0421 .23812 .38712 .387 3.0 3.5 3.15 2.21
Greenecl .844 1.3114 .21413 .59113 .591 2.9 4.8 4.36 3.75
Hendrickssp .812 1.5359 .33940 .48241 .494 12.2 6.0 5.38 4.46
Young*sp .783 1.4532 .21925 .52125 .521 6.0 4.8 4.42 4.43
Clippardmr .875 1.507 .4294 .5004 .500 1.0 4.5 4.05 5.09
Garcia,Ymr .843 1.3623 .17420 .58820 .588 5.2 5.9 5.78 5.11
Strasburgsp .841 1.4858 .32854 .53555 .545 15.1 5.9 5.32 5.49
Fierssp1.042 1.9136 .33335 .67335 .673 11.4 9.4 8.42 9.50
 Total  .792 1.41278 .273213 .507215 .512 54.9 5.0 4.57 4.52

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Britton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Cordero,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wittgrenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Romocl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Greenecl00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Hendrickssp30 .00002 .66712 4.0111.000
Young*sp20 .00001 .5007 3.510 .000
Clippardmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Garcia,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Strasburgsp40 .00001 .2508 2.030 .000
Fierssp20 .00001 .5002 1.021 .500
 Total 110 .00005 .45529 2.6112 .182

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Britton*mr00 .0000 .000200 .000662
Cordero,Jmr00 .0000 .000031 .333220
Wittgrenmr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Romocl111.0000 .000151 .200773
Greenecl441.0000 .000100 .000554
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Young*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Clippardmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Garcia,Ymr00 .0000 .000030 .000331
Strasburgsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Fierssp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 551.0000 .0004112 .182112511