hpgpstats -- 2024 Hopatcong Floating Fish
Regular season -- as of 5/24/2024

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Weemsmr 1.160001900023.173310251288
Duran,Jhcl 1.2920101600021.010337243379
Robertson,Dcl 2.301201300015.213643152363
Harveymr 2.922111900024.216888306295
Perdomo,A*mr 2.951001500021.1158710282389
Mikolassp 3.1852010100065.0582323115798258
Bernardino*mr 3.720211700019.119887162283
Hendrickssp 4.3046011111069.0643433194671289
Miley*sp 4.3444011110066.16633321846127277
Germansp 4.8033010100060.04933321757126242
Kikuchi*sp 5.3053010100054.1583332175584233
Thielbar*mr 5.79111100009.18664142040
Moore,Ma*mr 6.000001000012.011882115149
 Total  3.88282413525211461.139420619913342471421885

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Weemsmr101210000 2.7 3.9 7.3 9.6 0.4 2.5 18.1 .603
Duran,Jhcl000120000 4.3 3.0 7.7 10.3 1.3 3.4 19.9 .611
Robertson,Dcl000200010 7.5 1.7 10.3 8.6 1.1 5.0 19.2 .618
Harveymr010210000 5.8 2.9 9.5 10.9 2.2 3.8 19.8 .625
Perdomo,A*mr102200000 6.3 4.2 11.4 11.8 0.8 2.8 23.6 .605
Mikolassp100100010 8.0 1.5 9.7 7.9 1.2 5.2 95.0 .669
Bernardino*mr000010000 8.8 3.3 12.1 7.4 0.9 2.3 19.4 .641
Hendrickssp540100020 8.3 2.5 11.0 6.0 0.9 2.4 92.6 .654
Miley*sp110000020 9.0 2.4 11.4 6.2 1.6 2.6 88.9 .602
Germansp510200000 7.3 2.5 10.2 8.6 1.8 3.4 93.9 .634
Kikuchi*sp100020010 9.6 2.8 12.4 9.1 1.3 3.2 86.5 .653
Thielbar*mr101000010 7.7 3.9 11.6 13.5 1.9 3.5 14.7 .707
Moore,Ma*mr000110000 8.3 1.5 10.5 8.3 3.8 5.5 17.1 .690
 Total 16741480080 7.7 2.6 10.6 8.3 1.4 3.2  .638

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Weemsmr .400 0.7350 .12024 .27326 .295 3.4 1.3 1.17 1.03
Duran,Jhcl .524 0.8144 .15928 .35429 .367 4.4 1.8 1.69 1.68
Robertson,Dcl .619 1.0241 .26822 .34924 .381 5.0 2.8 2.56 3.08
Harveymr .709 0.9749 .20445 .47447 .495 9.6 3.6 3.15 3.25
Perdomo,A*mr .641 1.1747 .27736 .40438 .427 7.9 3.3 2.98 2.93
Mikolassp .655 1.06180 .272105 .407106 .411 23.6 3.2 2.94 2.95
Bernardino*mr .682 1.3458 .29335 .42235 .422 8.6 3.9 3.61 3.82
Hendrickssp .661 1.20216 .264118 .408119 .412 29.5 3.8 3.46 3.22
Miley*sp .762 1.27201 .269136 .491136 .491 34.1 4.6 4.16 4.09
Germansp .756 1.10154 .240123 .508125 .517 28.6 4.3 3.86 3.43
Kikuchi*sp .731 1.38153 .327105 .451105 .451 28.5 4.7 4.25 4.44
Thielbar*mr .814 1.2920 .30022 .55022 .550 5.9 5.7 5.16 3.92
Moore,Ma*mr .916 1.0830 .20031 .63332 .653 7.9 5.9 5.33 5.05
 Total  .690 1.141243 .260830 .440844 .448194.9 3.8 3.42 3.32

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Weemsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Robertson,Dcl00 .00000 .0000 0.053 .600
Harveymr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Perdomo,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Mikolassp100 .00008 .80059 5.920 .000
Bernardino*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0101 .100
Hendrickssp111 .09105 .45544 4.0331.000
Miley*sp110 .00005 .45546 4.210 .000
Germansp100 .00005 .50038 3.831 .333
Kikuchi*sp100 .00003 .30049 4.960 .000
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Moore,Ma*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 521 .019126 .500236 4.54611 .239

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Weemsmr00 .0000 .000280 .00019196
Duran,Jhcl1110 .9091 .091061 .167161615
Robertson,Dcl10 .00011.000331 .33313133
Harveymr21 .5001 .500660 .00019194
Perdomo,A*mr00 .0000 .000030 .00015156
Mikolassp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Bernardino*mr21 .5001 .500553 .60017175
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Miley*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
Germansp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Kikuchi*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Thielbar*mr111.0000 .000142 .50010106
Moore,Ma*mr10 .00011.0001114 .36410106
 Total 1813 .7225 .278184611 .2395211951