marppstats -- 2019 Marietta Mighty Men
Regular season -- as of 9/30/2019

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Betancesmr 0.0000020001.110002005
Greenmr 0.0000010002.010003007
Perez,O*mr 0.0010010001.020021007
Marquezsp 1.3500011006.2741191029
Rodriguez,Richmr 2.4500030003.2211141014
Severino,Lsp 3.0000011009.0633142034
Miley*sp 4.5000011006.0533020023
Foltynewiczsp 5.1401011007.0444152026
Stammenmr 9.0002130003.0633151016
Robertson,Davmr 27.0000010000.101110002
 Total  3.60131440040.034191683570163

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Betancesmr000000000 6.8 0.0 6.8 13.5 0.099.0 12.5 .600
Greenmr000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 13.5 0.099.0 34.0 .706
Perez,O*mr000000000 18.0 18.0 36.0 9.0 0.0 0.5 31.0 .581
Marquezsp001010100 9.4 1.3 10.8 12.1 1.3 9.0106.0 .660
Rodriguez,Richmr000000000 4.9 2.5 7.4 9.8 2.5 4.0 18.3 .618
Severino,Lsp100000000 6.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 4.0106.0 .660
Miley*sp000000010 7.5 0.0 7.5 3.0 0.099.0 86.0 .605
Foltynewiczsp000000000 5.1 1.3 6.4 6.4 2.6 5.0 96.0 .688
Stammenmr000000000 18.0 3.0 21.0 15.0 3.0 5.0 17.0 .706
Robertson,Davmr000000000 0.0 27.0 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 .375
 Total 101010110 7.6 1.8 9.4 7.9 1.6 4.4  .649

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Betancesmr .400 0.753 .3331 .2001 .200 0.2 1.4 1.22 1.13
Greenmr .286 0.504 .2501 .1431 .143 0.1 0.6 0.58 0.54
Perez,O*mr .971 4.004 .5004 .5714 .571 1.413.0 11.66 16.69
Marquezsp .804 1.2018 .33315 .51715 .517 4.0 5.1 4.87 3.26
Rodriguez,Richmr .676 0.828 .1257 .5007 .500 1.3 3.3 2.96 2.19
Severino,Lsp .600 0.7827 .14814 .41214 .412 2.8 2.8 2.55 1.94
Miley*sp .581 0.8321 .2388 .3488 .348 1.9 2.8 2.50 1.37
Foltynewiczsp .592 0.7118 .11111 .42311 .423 2.0 2.5 2.28 1.89
Stammenmr1.104 2.339 .55611 .68811 .688 4.513.5 12.12 12.18
Robertson,Davmr .500 3.001 .0001 .5001 .500 0.1 3.5 3.16 7.00
 Total  .684 1.05113 .23973 .44873 .448 17.6 3.9 3.57 2.86

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Betancesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Greenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Perez,O*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Marquezsp10 .000011.0005 5.020 .000
Rodriguez,Richmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Severino,Lsp10 .000011.0004 4.000 .000
Miley*sp10 .000011.0005 5.000 .000
Foltynewiczsp10 .00000 .0001 1.000 .000
Stammenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Robertson,Davmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 40 .00003 .75015 3.8102 .200

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Betancesmr00 .0000 .000041 .250222
Greenmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Perez,O*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Marquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Rodriguez,Richmr00 .0000 .000230 .000330
Severino,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Miley*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Foltynewiczsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Stammenmr21 .5001 .500031 .333331
Robertson,Davmr00 .0000 .000100 .000110
 Total 21 .5001 .5003102 .2004114