nwkpstats -- 2022 Newark Sugar Bears
Regular season -- as of 9/27/2022

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
nYarbrough*sp 1.1310011008.0411310131
Crochet*mr 2.213356900085.16222213810065354
Watson*mr 2.2254237000081.0522120245168315
Loaisigamr 2.8934483000102.2783433239849412
Bummer*mr 3.576027200080.26435323610856342
nGomber*sp 3.77110331014.11186482357
nDunnsp 3.86210440021.01910913214295
Taylor,J*mr 3.973526700065.2623329367481296
Patinosp 4.1411100303000158.2135777363131286673
Sheffield,Jomr 4.157428200091.0674442416148381
McCullerssp 4.2811100333311181.01538886113205138814
Perez,Ma*sp 4.35001700010.11255084043
Peralta,Fsp 4.4066022170094.066484651130125398
Quantrillsp 4.5410120323200190.117510496671383233793
Kuhlsp 4.583412790070.261373645621213307
Ynoasp 4.8610150333300183.119311599632043012804
Mantiply*mr 8.1001040003.1933340022
 Total  3.988280401621622141441.1122368563762314041701206137

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
nYarbrough*sp001100000 4.5 3.4 9.0 1.1 0.0 0.3105.0 .657
Crochet*mr013311010 6.5 4.0 10.9 10.5 0.6 2.6 20.3 .602
Watson*mr001210210 5.8 2.7 8.7 5.7 0.7 2.1 16.0 .641
Loaisigamr002931120 6.8 2.0 9.6 8.6 0.4 4.3 18.4 .641
Bummer*mr000650010 7.1 4.0 11.8 12.0 0.6 3.0 19.9 .588
nGomber*sp200000020 6.9 2.5 9.4 5.0 1.3 2.0 67.0 .612
nDunnsp201010010 8.1 5.6 13.7 9.0 1.7 1.6 91.0 .610
Taylor,J*mr106530120 8.5 4.9 14.1 10.1 1.1 2.1 17.3 .594
Patinosp0175132130 7.7 3.6 11.5 7.4 1.6 2.1 83.0 .606
Sheffield,Jomr120990060 6.6 4.1 11.6 6.0 0.4 1.5 18.0 .575
McCullerssp72611100061 7.6 5.6 13.8 10.2 0.6 1.8 98.3 .572
Perez,Ma*sp000000000 10.5 0.0 10.5 7.0 3.599.0 24.9 .695
Peralta,Fsp210420030 6.3 4.9 11.6 12.4 1.1 2.5 73.0 .585
Quantrillsp6101240070 8.3 3.2 12.0 6.5 1.5 2.1 91.7 .607
Kuhlsp103440120 7.8 5.7 14.0 7.9 1.5 1.4 44.9 .564
Ynoasp910660130 9.5 3.1 12.9 10.0 1.5 3.2 92.7 .624
Mantiply*mr000020000 24.3 8.1 32.4 10.8 0.0 1.3 19.5 .590
 Total 31930776447401 7.6 3.9 12.0 8.8 1.1 2.3  .601

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
nYarbrough*sp .443 0.8826 .1548 .2589 .290 1.3 1.5 1.32 1.34
Crochet*mr .576 1.17207 .271127 .359130 .367 27.2 2.9 2.59 2.67
Watson*mr .532 0.94232 .198105 .333107 .340 19.8 2.2 1.98 1.83
Loaisigamr .544 0.98278 .266127 .308136 .330 27.8 2.4 2.19 2.10
Bummer*mr .598 1.24187 .316122 .357128 .374 28.5 3.2 2.86 3.15
nGomber*sp .616 1.0543 .20922 .38622 .386 4.4 2.7 2.51 2.65
nDunnsp .744 1.5257 .26346 .48446 .484 11.9 4.9 4.59 4.88
Taylor,J*mr .742 1.49173 .312135 .456140 .473 38.0 5.3 4.68 4.61
Patinosp .711 1.25446 .240309 .459314 .467 76.9 4.4 3.92 3.77
Sheffield,Jomr .584 1.19266 .237131 .344140 .367 29.9 3.0 2.67 2.86
McCullerssp .689 1.47472 .297351 .431362 .445 90.5 4.5 4.05 3.99
Perez,Ma*sp .860 1.1631 .25825 .58125 .581 7.0 6.1 5.47 5.07
Peralta,Fsp .675 1.24201 .269177 .445181 .455 41.3 3.9 3.56 3.34
Quantrillsp .753 1.27544 .263373 .470385 .485 92.5 4.4 3.94 4.25
Kuhlsp .810 1.50184 .266160 .521164 .534 40.8 5.2 4.67 5.06
Ynoasp .782 1.40501 .325396 .493402 .500110.8 5.4 4.89 4.68
Mantiply*mr1.230 3.6015 .60016 .72716 .727 7.520.3 18.26 16.72
 Total  .686 1.283863 .2732630 .4292707 .441649.6 4.0 3.65 3.66

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
nYarbrough*sp10 .000011.0008 8.000 .000
Crochet*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0276 .222
Watson*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Loaisigamr00 .00000 .0000 0.03013 .433
Bummer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0307 .233
nGomber*sp31 .33301 .33313 4.330 .000
nDunnsp40 .00002 .50020 5.032 .667
Taylor,J*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.03510 .286
Patinosp300 .000016 .533121 4.0110 .000
Sheffield,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.03515 .429
McCullerssp331 .030115 .455153 4.62511 .440
Perez,Ma*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Peralta,Fsp170 .00005 .29498 5.861 .167
Quantrillsp320 .000018 .563140 4.4134 .308
Kuhlsp90 .00005 .55629 3.2143 .214
Ynoasp330 .000012 .364167 5.1169 .563
Mantiply*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
 Total 1622 .0121475 .463749 4.626085 .327

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
nYarbrough*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Crochet*mr85 .6253 .375114516 .356696913
Watson*mr2923 .7935 .17244211 .262707054
Loaisigamr74 .5712 .286134714 .298838319
Bummer*mr62 .3332 .333143513 .371727219
nGomber*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
nDunnsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Taylor,J*mr42 .5002 .50017257 .280676718
Patinosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Sheffield,Jomr42 .5002 .500214010 .250828223
McCullerssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Perez,Ma*sp111.0000 .000042 .500773
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000063 .5002255
Quantrillsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Kuhlsp111.0000 .0001125 .41727184
Ynoasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Mantiply*mr10 .00011.0000441.000442
 Total 6140 .65617 .2798126085 .327162477160