phippstats -- 2021 Philadelphia Green Rage
Regular season -- as of 10/21/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Wittgrenmr 0.0000140004.0100080015
Barriasp 1.2900011007.0511070126
Hernandez,Elsp 2.25000220012.08331131046
Gallensp 3.3801011008.0733251232
Suter*mr 3.3800020002.2411040011
Wheelersp 3.86210330018.219987122577
Diekman*mr 3.8601140004.2262561025
Fostermr 6.7511030004.0733262021
Greenmr 9.8200030003.2644251119
Hendrickssp 12.4601011004.1566253020
 Total  4.04352880069.06436312171119292

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Wittgrenmr000100000 2.3 0.0 4.5 18.0 0.099.0 15.8 .683
Barriasp000000000 6.4 0.0 6.4 9.0 0.099.0 84.0 .690
Hernandez,Elsp000200000 6.0 0.8 8.3 9.8 0.813.0 80.0 .619
Gallensp000110000 7.9 2.3 11.3 5.6 1.1 2.5100.0 .640
Suter*mr000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 13.5 0.099.0 22.0 .727
Wheelersp100000000 9.2 3.4 12.5 5.8 1.0 1.7 96.0 .608
Diekman*mr000200010 3.9 9.6 17.4 11.6 1.9 1.2 25.5 .510
Fostermr000000000 15.8 4.5 20.3 13.5 4.5 3.0 25.3 .605
Greenmr000100000 14.7 4.9 22.1 12.3 2.5 2.5 24.7 .608
Hendrickssp000000000 10.4 4.2 14.5 10.4 6.2 2.5 70.0 .643
 Total 100710010 8.3 2.7 12.0 9.3 1.4 3.4  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wittgrenmr .205 0.256 .1671 .0672 .133 0.2 0.3 0.34 0.38
Barriasp .462 0.7119 .2637 .2697 .269 1.1 1.3 1.25 1.04
Hernandez,Elsp .518 0.7529 .24113 .28315 .326 3.1 2.4 2.06 1.78
Gallensp .692 1.1323 .26113 .40614 .438 2.9 3.3 2.98 3.64
Suter*mr .727 1.507 .5714 .3644 .364 1.5 5.6 4.42 4.92
Wheelersp .766 1.3956 .30437 .48137 .481 8.8 4.3 3.83 4.33
Diekman*mr .654 1.5011 .09110 .40012 .480 2.6 4.5 4.59 5.41
Fostermr1.165 2.2511 .45516 .76216 .762 6.214.0 12.60 12.77
Greenmr1.161 2.1810 .50013 .68414 .737 5.012.2 10.96 12.03
Hendrickssp1.128 1.6210 .20016 .80016 .800 5.110.6 9.50 9.64
 Total  .730 1.23182 .291130 .445137 .469 33.3 4.3 3.91 4.13

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Wittgrenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Barriasp10 .000011.0001 1.000 .000
Hernandez,Elsp20 .00001 .5006 3.000 .000
Gallensp10 .000011.0001 1.000 .000
Suter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wheelersp30 .00002 .66711 3.720 .000
Diekman*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Fostermr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Greenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Hendrickssp10 .00000 .0002 2.010 .000
 Total 80 .00005 .62521 2.6103 .300

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Wittgrenmr111.0000 .000120 .000442
Barriasp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Hernandez,Elsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Suter*mr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Wheelersp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Diekman*mr111.0000 .000030 .000443
Fostermr00 .0000 .0000111.000331
Greenmr00 .0000 .000132 .667331
Hendrickssp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 221.0000 .0002103 .3008168