poopstats -- 2026 Poovey Farms Dairy Cows
Regular season -- as of 10/3/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
fRagans*sp 0.0000120000.200002002
Nancemr 0.6124203900044.131931744010175
Coulombe*mr 2.682123500040.1341612133213163
Detmers*mr 2.956135500079.16127262984414310
Yamamotosp 3.001850333300192.01437064752042010796
Lodolo*sp 3.3011100333200171.2184816350160229757
Ray*sp 3.60970323211207.21608683722002114848
Brown,Hsp 4.051190333300195.11699688801992020829
Kremersp 4.0714110323200179.11628381451361813737
Wrobleski*mr 4.2195993000126.0136645933147144556
Ucetamr 4.242527500080.280413831102123355
nFesta,Mmr 4.360203500033.0391616103161150
Sousa*mr 4.7188115800078.1624641387996330
nHurter*mr 5.290223400034.0392320134044155
 Total  3.659270501621621131462.2130065859450614601511116163

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
fRagans*sp000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.0 0.099.0 4.5 .667
Nancemr001221130 6.3 3.5 10.2 8.9 0.0 2.6 16.7 .625
Coulombe*mr311130180 7.6 2.9 10.7 7.1 0.2 2.5 16.8 .620
Detmers*mr810150000 6.9 3.3 10.3 9.5 0.5 2.9 22.7 .616
Yamamotosp420670040 6.7 3.5 10.5 9.6 0.9 2.7 94.3 .611
Lodolo*sp13201400030 9.6 2.6 13.0 8.4 1.2 3.2 83.5 .645
Ray*sp9641331160 6.9 3.1 10.6 8.7 0.9 2.8101.6 .616
Brown,Hsp1921704380 7.8 3.7 11.8 9.2 0.9 2.5 98.0 .610
Kremersp321572150 8.1 2.3 10.6 6.8 0.9 3.0 83.3 .641
Wrobleski*mr7081210210 9.7 2.4 12.9 10.5 1.0 4.5 21.9 .645
Ucetamr3121003040 8.9 3.5 13.5 11.4 1.3 3.3 18.3 .619
nFesta,Mmr401400000 10.6 2.7 14.5 8.5 1.6 3.1 16.0 .632
Sousa*mr3111350050 7.1 4.4 11.8 9.1 1.0 2.1 21.3 .629
nHurter*mr200400000 10.3 3.4 14.8 10.6 1.1 3.1 18.2 .609
 Total 7818308233119470 8.0 3.1 11.6 9.0 0.9 2.9  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
fRagans*sp .000 0.000 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Nancemr .511 1.08112 .27751 .29153 .303 9.3 1.9 1.70 2.03
Coulombe*mr .575 1.17116 .28452 .31953 .325 13.1 3.0 2.64 2.57
Detmers*mr .572 1.13192 .297107 .345108 .348 22.1 2.5 2.25 2.59
Yamamotosp .599 1.14491 .251301 .378307 .386 66.9 3.1 2.82 2.79
Lodolo*sp .735 1.36511 .317331 .437345 .456 95.8 5.0 4.52 4.51
Ray*sp .658 1.12542 .256351 .414364 .429 81.8 3.5 3.19 2.89
Brown,Hsp .664 1.27523 .285339 .409346 .417 83.8 3.8 3.48 3.51
Kremersp .660 1.15533 .270298 .404303 .411 72.3 3.6 3.26 3.08
Wrobleski*mr .738 1.34350 .349242 .435254 .457 71.3 5.1 4.58 4.25
Ucetamr .796 1.38200 .340172 .485182 .513 51.0 5.8 5.12 4.78
nFesta,Mmr .802 1.4899 .33371 .47375 .500 23.0 6.3 5.66 5.75
Sousa*mr .692 1.28201 .264146 .442149 .452 34.9 4.0 3.61 3.31
nHurter*mr .782 1.5394 .37271 .45875 .484 21.3 5.6 5.07 5.45
 Total  .674 1.233964 .2902532 .4112614 .424639.5 3.9 3.54 3.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
fRagans*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Nancemr00 .00000 .0000 0.070 .000
Coulombe*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.094 .444
Detmers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0229 .409
Yamamotosp330 .000020 .606171 5.2146 .429
Lodolo*sp320 .000012 .375153 4.8185 .278
Ray*sp321 .031118 .563154 4.8199 .474
Brown,Hsp330 .000016 .485157 4.8164 .250
Kremersp320 .000017 .531148 4.6207 .350
Wrobleski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0366 .167
Ucetamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0355 .143
nFesta,Mmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0201 .050
Sousa*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0126 .500
nHurter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02812 .429
 Total 1621 .0061383 .512783 4.825674 .289

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
fRagans*sp111.0000 .000030 .000222
Nancemr2420 .8334 .1672226 .273393933
Coulombe*mr221.0000 .00053310 .303353511
Detmers*mr73 .4292 .28612354 .114555511
Yamamotosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Lodolo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003310
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Brown,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Kremersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Wrobleski*mr209 .45011 .550204919 .388939335
Ucetamr82 .2506 .750194120 .488757522
nFesta,Mmr50 .0004 .8007207 .35035355
Sousa*mr2011 .5509 .4501406 .150585838
nHurter*mr72 .2862 .2869132 .15434344
 Total 9450 .53238 .4047525674 .289162427161