scsppstats -- 2016 Sardine City Straphangers
Wild card -- as of 9/22/2016

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Klubersp 1.20100221015.011223122257
Gibsonsp 2.5710011007.0622151028
Garcia,Ymr 3.0001010003.0111041010
Ramirez,Esp 3.8600010002.1321001011
Ross,Jsp 4.0500011006.2633250126
Cole,Gsp 5.4001011006.2644260126
Cappsmr 5.4000010001.231114109
Gregersoncl 6.7501010001.121103006
Ueharacl 6.7500020002.2622020014
 Total  3.30230551046.144181794164187

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Klubersp000000000 6.6 1.8 8.4 7.2 1.2 4.0 98.0 .673
Gibsonsp000000000 7.7 1.3 9.0 6.4 1.3 5.0110.0 .636
Garcia,Ymr000000000 3.0 0.0 3.0 12.0 3.099.0 39.0 .641
Ramirez,Esp000000000 11.6 0.0 11.6 0.0 3.9 0.0 47.0 .553
Ross,Jsp010010000 8.1 2.7 10.8 6.8 0.0 2.5102.0 .559
Cole,Gsp000000000 8.1 2.7 10.8 8.1 0.0 3.0111.0 .631
Cappsmr000010000 16.2 5.4 21.6 21.6 5.4 4.0 38.0 .658
Gregersoncl000000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 20.3 0.099.0 25.0 .680
Ueharacl000000000 20.3 0.0 20.3 6.8 0.099.0 22.5 .622
 Total 010020000 8.5 1.7 10.3 8.0 1.2 4.6  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Klubersp .597 0.9340 .22522 .38622 .386 4.2 2.5 2.25 2.22
Gibsonsp .620 1.0021 .23811 .39311 .393 2.6 3.3 2.97 2.56
Garcia,Ymr .500 0.335 .0004 .4004 .400 0.4 1.2 1.08 0.80
Ramirez,Esp1.000 1.2910 .2008 .7278 .727 2.2 7.4 7.57 5.53
Ross,Jsp .599 1.2019 .3169 .3469 .346 1.7 2.3 2.11 2.69
Cole,Gsp .641 1.2018 .33310 .38510 .385 2.3 3.3 2.79 2.69
Cappsmr1.194 2.403 .6677 .7787 .778 2.815.0 13.52 14.69
Gregersoncl .833 1.503 .6673 .5003 .500 1.0 6.8 6.07 4.47
Ueharacl1.071 2.2512 .5009 .6439 .643 3.913.0 11.72 9.13
 Total  .699 1.14131 .29083 .44483 .444 19.6 3.8 3.43 3.23

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Klubersp21 .500021.0006 3.000 .000
Gibsonsp10 .000011.0006 6.000 .000
Garcia,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ramirez,Esp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ross,Jsp10 .000011.0006 6.0221.000
Cole,Gsp10 .00000 .0001 1.010 .000
Cappsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Gregersoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ueharacl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 51 .20004 .80019 3.843 .750

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Klubersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Gibsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Garcia,Ymr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Ramirez,Esp00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Ross,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Cole,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Cappsmr10 .00011.0000111.000110
Gregersoncl00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Ueharacl00 .0000 .0001221.000221
 Total 10 .00011.000143 .750564