scsppstats -- 2020 Sardine City Straphangers
Regular season -- as of 10/18/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Chapman,A*cl 0.0000110001.010002004
Civalesp 0.0010011006.0100370022
Gallegosmr 0.0000110003.0100130011
Wickmr 0.0000010001.210011007
Workmanmr 0.0000010002.010005007
Giolitosp 1.4210011006.15110111024
Lynnsp 7.7101011007.0766531034
 Total  2.33212330127.01777103220109

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Chapman,A*cl000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 18.0 0.099.0 15.0 .667
Civalesp000000000 1.5 4.5 6.0 10.5 0.0 2.3 98.0 .592
Gallegosmr000000000 3.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 38.0 .711
Wickmr001000000 5.4 5.4 10.8 5.4 0.0 1.0 29.0 .655
Workmanmr000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 22.5 0.099.0 32.0 .594
Giolitosp000000000 7.1 0.0 7.1 15.6 1.499.0105.0 .676
Lynnsp000100010 9.0 6.4 16.7 3.9 1.3 0.6111.0 .550
 Total 001100010 5.7 3.3 9.3 10.7 0.7 3.2  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Chapman,A*cl .750 1.002 .5002 .5002 .500 0.5 4.5 4.05 1.95
Civalesp .234 0.6712 .0834 .1824 .182 0.3 0.5 0.44 0.57
Gallegosmr .282 0.677 .1432 .1822 .182 0.2 0.7 0.62 0.69
Wickmr .619 1.205 .2003 .4293 .429 0.6 3.1 2.78 1.29
Workmanmr .286 0.502 .5001 .1431 .143 0.1 0.6 0.58 0.54
Giolitosp .625 0.7912 .33310 .41710 .417 2.1 3.0 2.66 1.82
Lynnsp .864 1.7124 .25018 .52919 .559 5.8 7.4 6.67 6.14
 Total  .566 1.0064 .23440 .36741 .376 8.5 2.8 2.55 1.96

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Civalesp10 .000011.0006 6.000 .000
Gallegosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wickmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Workmanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Giolitosp10 .000011.0002 2.000 .000
Lynnsp10 .00000 .0004 4.020 .000
 Total 30 .00012 .66712 4.020 .000

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Chapman,A*cl111.0000 .000000 .000111
Civalesp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Gallegosmr111.0000 .000000 .000111
Wickmr00 .0000 .000100 .000110
Workmanmr00 .0000 .000020 .000111
Giolitosp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Lynnsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 221.0000 .000120 .000343