scsppstats -- 2017 Sardine City Straphangers
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Blantonmr 0.0000040009.14001120034
Flynn*mr 0.0000120005.2200230121
Ottavinomr 0.0000340005.11002100019
Baez,Pmr 0.710011000012.28111150146
Norris,Da*sp 2.97320550030.1281210183042135
Klubersp 3.06410550035.136121253324144
Ueharamr 3.60113600010.0744472040
Rondon,Hcl 4.7600060005.21033143225
Berriossp 6.0000010003.0622020213
Ross,Jsp 6.27110440018.23115132161189
Wood,A*sp 6.48110330016.22612123202375
Nelsonsp 9.8200020003.2544122116
Cole,Gsp 10.8001010001.232202018
 Total  3.591078171701158.01676763401561618665

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Blantonmr101010000 3.9 1.0 4.8 11.6 0.012.0 34.8 .647
Flynn*mr000100000 3.2 3.2 7.9 4.8 0.0 1.5 39.0 .615
Ottavinomr000000000 1.7 3.4 5.1 16.9 0.0 5.0 20.5 .671
Baez,Pmr000020010 5.7 0.7 6.4 10.7 0.015.0 16.1 .683
Norris,Da*sp020020000 8.3 5.3 13.6 8.9 1.2 1.7102.0 .582
Klubersp100002010 9.2 1.3 10.4 8.4 0.5 6.6107.0 .654
Ueharamr010000000 6.3 3.6 9.9 6.3 1.8 1.8 24.8 .611
Rondon,Hcl000000000 15.9 1.6 17.5 6.4 4.8 4.0 13.8 .675
Berriossp000000000 18.0 0.0 18.0 6.0 0.099.0 45.0 .644
Ross,Jsp001000000 14.9 1.0 15.9 7.7 0.5 8.0 78.5 .653
Wood,A*sp110030010 14.0 1.6 15.7 10.8 1.1 6.7 99.3 .631
Nelsonsp000000000 12.3 2.5 14.7 4.9 4.9 2.0 29.5 .576
Cole,Gsp000100000 16.2 0.0 21.6 10.8 0.099.0 27.0 .704
 Total 342282030 9.5 2.3 11.9 8.9 0.9 3.9  .634

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Blantonmr .299 0.5421 .1906 .1766 .176 0.8 0.8 0.70 0.48
Flynn*mr .349 0.7115 .1334 .1905 .238 0.5 0.8 0.76 1.11
Ottavinomr .217 0.567 .1433 .1583 .158 0.2 0.4 0.36 0.45
Baez,Pmr .446 0.7130 .26712 .26112 .261 2.0 1.5 1.31 0.99
Norris,Da*sp .708 1.5283 .28961 .45261 .452 14.8 4.3 3.96 4.61
Klubersp .669 1.16104 .32758 .40358 .403 14.2 3.6 3.26 2.91
Ueharamr .664 1.1027 .18518 .45018 .450 3.8 3.4 3.05 3.14
Rondon,Hcl1.273 1.9417 .41221 .84021 .840 7.312.3 10.43 12.76
Berriossp1.000 2.0011 .5457 .5387 .538 2.2 6.5 5.82 8.72
Ross,Jsp .819 1.7770 .42941 .46141 .461 14.1 6.7 6.13 6.17
Wood,A*sp .894 1.7450 .48039 .52039 .520 12.6 6.8 6.13 6.87
Nelsonsp1.108 1.6411 .27312 .75012 .750 3.5 8.6 7.77 9.59
Cole,Gsp1.357 1.805 .6006 .7507 .875 2.312.7 11.41 10.00
 Total  .714 1.31451 .335288 .433290 .436 73.5 4.2 3.77 3.88

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Blantonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Flynn*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ottavinomr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Baez,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Norris,Da*sp50 .00003 .60017 3.400 .000
Klubersp50 .00004 .80021 4.240 .000
Ueharamr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Rondon,Hcl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Berriossp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ross,Jsp40 .00001 .25014 3.563 .500
Wood,A*sp30 .00001 .33318 6.020 .000
Nelsonsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cole,Gsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 170 .00019 .52970 4.1183 .167

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Blantonmr00 .0000 .000030 .000440
Flynn*mr111.0000 .000000 .000221
Ottavinomr331.0000 .000020 .000443
Baez,Pmr21 .5001 .500562 .33310104
Norris,Da*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Klubersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Ueharamr53 .6002 .400040 .000665
Rondon,Hcl00 .0000 .000400 .000661
Berriossp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Ross,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Wood,A*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Nelsonsp00 .0000 .000021 .500221
Cole,Gsp00 .0000 .000010 .000111
 Total 118 .7273 .2739183 .167173617