scsppstats -- 2020 Sardine City Straphangers
Regular season -- as of 11/1/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Workmanmr 0.0000050006.05002120125
Civalesp 1.96200330018.112548130374
Chapman,A*cl 2.0800240004.1311260216
Giolitosp 3.51210440025.220101064162101
Mortonsp 3.6001011005.0322450122
Gallegosmr 3.8600130007.0643371030
Martinez,Ccl 5.7901040004.2633142021
Wickmr 6.0011050006.06442100026
Lynnsp 6.11020330017.21912129184083
Webb,Jmr 13.5000020001.123230018
 Total  3.8456311110196.0824441401161310406

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Workmanmr100111000 7.5 3.0 12.0 18.0 0.0 6.0 22.0 .564
Civalesp000010100 5.9 3.9 9.8 6.4 0.0 1.6 95.3 .605
Chapman,A*cl000010000 6.2 4.2 10.4 12.5 0.0 3.0 17.5 .543
Giolitosp000020000 7.0 2.1 9.1 14.4 2.1 6.8104.5 .622
Mortonsp000100000 5.4 7.2 14.4 9.0 0.0 1.3 99.0 .535
Gallegosmr000000000 7.7 3.9 11.6 9.0 1.3 2.3 34.7 .615
Martinez,Ccl000000120 11.6 1.9 13.5 7.7 3.9 4.0 20.3 .667
Wickmr001000000 9.0 3.0 12.0 15.0 0.0 5.0 20.2 .644
Lynnsp100130010 9.7 4.6 14.8 9.2 2.0 2.0105.0 .590
Webb,Jmr000010000 13.5 20.3 33.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 .528
 Total 201391230 7.7 3.8 11.7 10.9 1.2 2.9  .601

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Workmanmr .547 1.1710 .5007 .2808 .320 1.8 2.6 2.38 2.93
Civalesp .520 1.0953 .22624 .32424 .324 4.3 2.0 1.89 1.81
Chapman,A*cl .598 1.158 .3756 .3756 .375 0.8 1.8 1.58 2.34
Giolitosp .710 1.0148 .29249 .48549 .485 10.6 3.7 3.34 3.08
Mortonsp .540 1.4012 .2507 .3188 .364 1.4 2.5 2.22 3.47
Gallegosmr .633 1.2919 .26312 .40012 .400 2.9 3.8 3.40 3.62
Martinez,Ccl1.115 1.5014 .28614 .66714 .667 4.9 9.5 8.57 7.25
Wickmr .641 1.3314 .42910 .38510 .385 2.5 3.8 3.43 2.79
Lynnsp .822 1.5851 .29443 .51844 .530 13.2 6.6 6.03 5.95
Webb,Jmr1.025 3.755 .4005 .6255 .625 1.4 9.4 8.44 15.95
 Total  .692 1.27234 .295177 .436180 .443 42.9 4.0 3.62 3.68

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Workmanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Civalesp30 .00002 .66713 4.330 .000
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Giolitosp40 .00003 .75013 3.310 .000
Mortonsp10 .00000 .0001 1.0111.000
Gallegosmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Martinez,Ccl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Wickmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Lynnsp30 .00000 .00010 3.340 .000
Webb,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 110 .00015 .45537 3.4151 .067

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Workmanmr00 .0000 .000130 .000551
Civalesp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Chapman,A*cl221.0000 .000040 .000444
Giolitosp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Mortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Gallegosmr111.0000 .000010 .000332
Martinez,Ccl00 .0000 .000061 .167441
Wickmr00 .0000 .000100 .000552
Lynnsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Webb,Jmr00 .0000 .000010 .000221
 Total 331.0000 .0002151 .067112311