scsppstats -- 2026 Sardine City Straphangers
Regular season -- as of 10/26/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Abreu,Bmr 0.9600160009.13112160033
Valdez,F*sp 1.46100220012.17223150245
Eovaldisp 1.93010330018.214445191273
Priestersp 2.2500020004.0311141015
Ashby*mr 2.7020050006.2722081028
Peralta,Fsp 2.77200220013.010442160052
Sanchez,C*sp 4.50110330018.014996171072
Uribemr 4.9100020003.2622071018
Hader*cl 9.0002250005.0755181024
Winn,Cmr 9.0000120001.012120106
 Total  3.0464410100191.27232312211074366

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Abreu,Bmr000000000 2.9 1.9 4.8 15.4 0.0 8.0 23.3 .607
Valdez,F*sp000010000 5.1 2.2 7.3 10.9 0.0 5.0 90.5 .652
Eovaldisp000210000 6.8 2.4 10.1 9.2 0.5 3.8 99.3 .644
Priestersp010000000 6.8 2.3 9.0 9.0 2.3 4.0 30.5 .639
Ashby*mr000110000 9.4 0.0 10.8 10.8 1.399.0 18.6 .677
Peralta,Fsp000100020 6.9 1.4 9.0 11.1 0.0 8.0103.5 .599
Sanchez,C*sp200021010 7.0 3.0 10.0 8.5 0.5 2.8 88.3 .649
Uribemr000100000 14.7 0.0 17.2 17.2 2.599.0 32.5 .708
Hader*cl000000000 12.6 1.8 14.4 14.4 1.8 8.0 19.0 .653
Winn,Cmr001000010 9.0 18.0 27.0 0.0 9.0 0.0 11.5 .609
 Total 211551040 7.1 2.2 9.7 10.8 0.7 5.0  .641

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Abreu,Bmr .281 0.5415 .2006 .1826 .182 0.7 0.7 0.59 0.49
Valdez,F*sp .437 0.8127 .25912 .26712 .267 1.7 1.3 1.14 1.16
Eovaldisp .636 1.0246 .28328 .38430 .411 6.5 3.2 2.80 2.49
Priestersp .695 1.009 .2227 .4677 .467 1.3 2.8 2.54 3.25
Ashby*mr .693 1.0518 .33311 .39312 .429 3.2 4.3 3.91 3.61
Peralta,Fsp .527 0.9233 .30315 .28816 .308 3.7 2.6 2.31 1.67
Sanchez,C*sp .662 1.1148 .27131 .43131 .431 7.8 4.1 3.51 2.42
Uribemr .918 1.649 .5569 .50010 .556 3.6 8.8 7.96 8.70
Hader*cl .942 1.6014 .42915 .62515 .625 4.8 8.0 7.70 5.93
Winn,Cmr1.833 3.003 .00061.00061.000 2.421.5 19.36 17.98
 Total  .623 1.03222 .293140 .383145 .396 32.8 3.3 2.90 2.42

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Abreu,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Valdez,F*sp20 .00001 .50014 7.010 .000
Eovaldisp30 .00002 .6677 2.310 .000
Priestersp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Ashby*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Peralta,Fsp20 .000021.0008 4.000 .000
Sanchez,C*sp30 .00002 .66712 4.000 .000
Uribemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hader*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Winn,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 100 .00017 .70041 4.173 .429

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Abreu,Bmr111.0000 .000330 .000662
Valdez,F*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Eovaldisp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Priestersp00 .0000 .000000 .000222
Ashby*mr00 .0000 .000300 .000551
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Sanchez,C*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Uribemr00 .0000 .000010 .000220
Hader*cl42 .5002 .5000111.000553
Winn,Cmr111.0000 .0000221.000222
 Total 64 .6672 .333673 .429102210