scsppstats -- 2018 Sardine City Straphangers
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Kelly,Jmr 0.0000010002.2200210110
Tuivailalamr 0.0000010003.0100230012
Madsonmr 0.0000030004.0100060114
Klubersp 1.76100220015.111333232159
Kelamr 3.3800120002.2011430013
Miller,A*mr 3.3801020002.2211250013
Godleysp 3.95110220013.216763140258
Nelsonsp 6.1401011007.1955260231
Gray,Ssp 11.2501011004.0755253120
Colomecl 27.0000010001.043310007
 Total  3.83241660056.1532524216658237

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Kelly,Jmr010000000 6.8 6.8 13.5 3.4 0.0 0.5 31.0 .516
Tuivailalamr000000010 3.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 0.0 1.5 43.0 .651
Madsonmr100200000 2.3 0.0 6.8 13.5 0.099.0 19.7 .593
Klubersp000000010 6.5 1.8 8.2 13.5 1.2 7.7122.5 .649
Kelamr000100000 0.0 13.5 16.9 10.1 0.0 0.8 31.5 .492
Miller,A*mr100100000 6.8 6.8 16.9 16.9 0.0 2.5 34.5 .609
Godleysp100110000 10.5 2.0 13.2 9.2 0.0 4.7105.0 .638
Nelsonsp110100000 11.0 2.5 14.7 7.4 0.0 3.0107.0 .664
Gray,Ssp000010000 15.8 4.5 20.3 11.3 6.8 2.5 93.0 .581
Colomecl000000000 36.0 9.0 45.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 19.0 .579
 Total 420620020 8.5 3.4 12.8 10.5 0.8 3.1  .619

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Kelly,Jmr .650 1.507 .2864 .4004 .400 0.5 1.7 1.53 3.97
Tuivailalamr .472 1.007 .1434 .3334 .333 0.8 2.3 2.05 1.26
Madsonmr .298 0.256 .1671 .0713 .214 0.3 0.7 0.59 0.81
Klubersp .565 0.9131 .29021 .35621 .356 4.3 2.5 2.25 2.07
Kelamr .385 1.505 .0004 .3085 .385 0.5 1.7 1.52 3.07
Miller,A*mr .585 1.505 .4004 .3085 .385 1.3 4.3 3.86 4.52
Godleysp .771 1.3940 .40026 .44827 .466 7.6 5.1 4.52 4.01
Nelsonsp .851 1.5022 .40915 .48416 .516 4.2 5.1 4.59 5.01
Gray,Ssp1.339 2.2510 .40018 .90018 .900 6.614.9 13.38 15.91
Colomecl1.881 5.006 .66781.14381.143 5.270.0 42.00 31.76
 Total  .741 1.31139 .345105 .443111 .468 27.8 4.5 4.00 4.11

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Kelly,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Tuivailalamr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Madsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Klubersp20 .000021.0006 3.010 .000
Kelamr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Miller,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Godleysp20 .00001 .5009 4.520 .000
Nelsonsp10 .00000 .0004 4.010 .000
Gray,Ssp10 .00000 .0001 1.000 .000
Colomecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
 Total 60 .00003 .50020 3.3103 .300

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Kelly,Jmr00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Tuivailalamr00 .0000 .0000221.000111
Madsonmr00 .0000 .000030 .000331
Klubersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Kelamr111.0000 .000000 .000221
Miller,A*mr10 .00011.000041 .250222
Godleysp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Nelsonsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Colomecl00 .0000 .000000 .000110
 Total 21 .5001 .5000103 .3006106