scsppstats -- 2021 Sardine City Straphangers
Regular season -- as of 10/14/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Civalesp 0.0000010003.2200030113
Garcia,Bmr 0.0010010001.010001005
Scott*mr 0.0000020002.010013008
Watson*mr 0.0000010001.000012005
Clarkemr 2.7000010003.1211151014
Turnbullsp 3.6010011005.0622260124
Kim*sp 3.97010220011.112553101249
Giolitosp 4.7600011005.2743391027
Parkermr 6.7500010001.121113007
DeSclafanisp 8.1000010003.1533272017
Hahnmr 10.8000110001.2222211010
Slegersmr 12.0001030003.0844111117
Lynnsp 19.2901011002.1455253013
 Total  5.24231550044.25227261956105209

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Civalesp000000000 4.9 0.0 4.9 7.4 0.099.0 59.0 .627
Garcia,Bmr000100000 9.0 0.0 18.0 9.0 0.099.0 22.0 .500
Scott*mr000010000 4.5 4.5 9.0 13.5 0.0 3.0 17.0 .647
Watson*mr000000000 0.0 9.0 9.0 18.0 0.0 2.0 26.0 .615
Clarkemr000000000 5.4 2.7 8.1 13.5 2.7 5.0 54.0 .648
Turnbullsp100100000 10.8 3.6 16.2 10.8 0.0 3.0 98.0 .571
Kim*sp000100100 9.5 2.4 12.7 7.9 0.8 3.3 85.0 .653
Giolitosp000000100 11.1 4.8 15.9 14.3 1.6 3.0108.0 .639
Parkermr000000000 13.5 6.8 20.3 20.3 0.0 3.0 39.0 .538
DeSclafanisp000000000 13.5 5.4 18.9 18.9 5.4 3.5 72.0 .542
Hahnmr000110000 10.8 10.8 27.0 5.4 5.4 0.5 42.0 .500
Slegersmr000000000 24.0 3.0 27.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 20.7 .629
Lynnsp000000000 15.4 7.7 23.1 19.3 11.6 2.5 55.0 .636
 Total 100420200 10.5 3.8 15.1 11.3 2.0 2.9  .609

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Civalesp .308 0.5510 .2002 .1542 .154 0.2 0.3 0.34 0.63
Garcia,Bmr .650 1.003 .3331 .2002 .400 0.5 4.5 4.08 5.48
Scott*mr .393 1.004 .2502 .2502 .250 0.3 1.4 1.28 1.41
Watson*mr .200 1.002 .0001 .2001 .200 0.1 0.4 0.42 0.76
Clarkemr .599 0.907 .1436 .4296 .429 1.1 2.8 2.74 2.47
Turnbullsp .756 1.6015 .40010 .41711 .458 3.1 5.2 5.02 5.10
Kim*sp .765 1.3234 .32422 .44923 .469 5.9 4.5 4.20 4.13
Giolitosp .819 1.7614 .42913 .48113 .481 4.2 6.6 5.98 6.46
Parkermr .762 2.253 .6673 .4293 .429 1.0 6.5 5.88 7.52
DeSclafanisp1.278 2.106 .50015 .88215 .882 5.615.0 13.53 12.33
Hahnmr1.214 2.405 .2007 .7008 .800 2.915.6 14.05 16.60
Slegersmr1.217 3.0014 .50012 .70612 .706 5.315.9 14.31 18.40
Lynnsp1.643 2.573 .333151.154151.154 6.224.1 21.66 22.44
 Total  .851 1.59120 .350109 .522113 .541 32.7 6.3 5.92 6.34

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Civalesp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Garcia,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Scott*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Watson*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Clarkemr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Turnbullsp10 .00000 .00010 10.000 .000
Kim*sp20 .00001 .5000 0.000 .000
Giolitosp10 .00000 .0009 9.0111.000
Parkermr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
DeSclafanisp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hahnmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Slegersmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Lynnsp10 .00000 .0001 1.010 .000
 Total 50 .00001 .20020 4.041 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Civalesp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Garcia,Bmr00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Scott*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000220
Watson*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Clarkemr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Turnbullsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Kim*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Giolitosp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Parkermr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
DeSclafanisp00 .0000 .000010 .000110
Hahnmr111.0000 .000010 .000111
Slegersmr10 .00011.0001111.000331
Lynnsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 21 .5001 .500141 .2505125