sfppstats -- 2026 San Francisco Experience
Regular season -- as of 10/15/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Chapman,A*cl 0.0002270007.23205100031
Munoz,Acl 0.9600070009.1411591038
Pivettasp 2.37100330019.018555141277
Whitlockmr 2.7020050006.2822250129
Glasnowsp 3.20120440019.21610713234087
Speier*mr 4.0500170006.29433111031
Bassittsp 4.5001011006.0933281030
Smith,Ssp 4.5000011006.0533160024
Gausmansp 4.82120330018.22313102184379
Henriquez,Rmr 6.4800040008.1966171035
 Total  3.33573121202108.0104494039111136461

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Chapman,A*cl102000010 3.5 5.9 9.4 11.7 0.0 2.0 17.1 .642
Munoz,Acl000100000 3.9 4.8 9.6 8.7 1.0 1.8 21.4 .573
Pivettasp100000100 8.5 2.4 10.9 6.6 0.5 2.8 95.3 .654
Whitlockmr000000000 10.8 2.7 13.5 6.8 0.0 2.5 21.2 .623
Glasnowsp410001000 7.3 5.9 13.3 10.5 1.8 1.8 91.3 .553
Speier*mr011000000 12.1 4.0 16.2 14.8 1.3 3.7 16.9 .653
Bassittsp000000000 13.5 3.0 16.5 12.0 1.5 4.0120.0 .567
Smith,Ssp100000000 7.5 1.5 9.0 9.0 0.0 6.0 95.0 .611
Gausmansp000010000 11.1 1.0 12.1 8.7 1.9 9.0 94.3 .668
Henriquez,Rmr200000010 9.7 1.1 10.8 7.6 1.1 7.0 27.0 .769
 Total 923111120 8.7 3.3 12.0 9.3 1.1 2.8  .624

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Chapman,A*cl .418 1.0416 .1889 .2909 .290 1.5 1.8 1.59 1.14
Munoz,Acl .482 0.9622 .13612 .31613 .342 2.3 2.2 1.95 2.05
Pivettasp .627 1.2157 .29828 .36428 .364 6.9 3.3 2.95 3.03
Whitlockmr .641 1.5022 .36410 .34510 .345 2.6 3.6 3.21 4.12
Glasnowsp .752 1.4747 .25544 .50644 .506 11.7 5.4 4.83 4.77
Speier*mr .887 1.8016 .50017 .54817 .548 5.2 7.0 6.26 6.56
Bassittsp .938 1.8319 .42118 .60018 .600 6.1 8.6 8.18 6.93
Smith,Ssp .598 1.0017 .2949 .3759 .375 2.2 3.3 2.96 1.74
Gausmansp .823 1.3455 .34541 .51941 .519 11.0 5.2 4.78 5.02
Henriquez,Rmr .710 1.2026 .30815 .42915 .429 4.5 4.9 4.39 3.47
 Total  .705 1.32297 .306203 .440204 .443 53.1 4.4 3.98 3.83

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Munoz,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Pivettasp30 .00001 .33319 6.330 .000
Whitlockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Glasnowsp40 .00001 .2507 1.8111.000
Speier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Bassittsp10 .000011.0001 1.010 .000
Smith,Ssp10 .000011.0003 3.0111.000
Gausmansp30 .00001 .33315 5.0221.000
Henriquez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 120 .00025 .41745 3.8164 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Chapman,A*cl221.0000 .000040 .000776
Munoz,Acl00 .0000 .000131 .333770
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Whitlockmr10 .00011.000000 .000553
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Speier*mr111.0000 .000072 .286771
Bassittsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Smith,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Gausmansp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Henriquez,Rmr00 .0000 .000021 .500442
 Total 43 .7501 .2501164 .250123012