sfpstats -- 2026 San Francisco Experience
Regular season -- as of 10/2/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Munoz,Acl 1.607446600095.25722174211946390
Whitlockmr 1.663555800092.17022173311025379
Chapman,A*cl 1.7025347500079.15122151610563309
Glasnowsp 2.451560333300198.11276654932222021802
Gausmansp 3.271960323231220.12179380482132612916
Henriquez,Rmr 4.032225500091.272444137113154388
Pivettasp 4.0312140333330209.2183989464207396876
Speier*mr 4.207626800085.287444019109121368
Smith,Ssp 4.7111100323211191.0180112100901702814839
Soriano,Jsp 5.2987015150085.091515048771021374
Bassittsp 7.1838017170094.013482754577169458
 Total  3.648973471621627151443.0126965658353515221781026099

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Munoz,Acl500651120 5.4 4.0 9.9 11.2 0.4 2.8 24.2 .596
Whitlockmr213210140 6.8 3.2 10.2 10.7 0.2 3.3 24.8 .631
Chapman,A*cl212380010 5.8 1.8 7.9 11.9 0.7 6.6 15.3 .663
Glasnowsp10236106030 5.8 4.2 10.3 10.1 0.9 2.4 96.5 .592
Gausmansp1320432060 8.9 2.0 11.0 8.7 1.1 4.4106.1 .644
Henriquez,Rmr110833030 7.1 3.6 11.5 11.1 1.5 3.1 28.0 .601
Pivettasp721330220 7.9 2.7 10.7 8.9 1.7 3.2 99.7 .637
Speier*mr308810020 9.1 2.0 12.0 11.5 1.3 5.7 19.2 .689
Smith,Ssp1331880170 8.5 4.2 13.1 8.0 1.3 1.9100.1 .589
Soriano,Jsp422350220 9.6 5.1 15.0 8.2 1.1 1.6 96.5 .586
Bassittsp1133642030 12.8 4.3 17.7 7.4 1.5 1.7101.6 .603
 Total 7117235751147350 7.9 3.3 11.6 9.5 1.1 2.8  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Munoz,Acl .503 1.03219 .242121 .310127 .326 24.3 2.3 2.06 1.98
Whitlockmr .534 1.12232 .293120 .317122 .322 25.8 2.5 2.27 2.17
Chapman,A*cl .496 0.84179 .25194 .30497 .314 17.9 2.0 1.83 1.56
Glasnowsp .589 1.11461 .232308 .384314 .392 62.4 2.8 2.55 2.57
Gausmansp .691 1.20625 .306389 .425393 .429101.4 4.1 3.73 3.46
Henriquez,Rmr .710 1.19215 .265176 .454184 .474 44.1 4.3 3.90 3.65
Pivettasp .703 1.18563 .256400 .457403 .460 99.1 4.2 3.83 3.56
Speier*mr .770 1.24220 .341175 .476183 .497 50.2 5.3 4.75 3.90
Smith,Ssp .734 1.41543 .280385 .459393 .468103.0 4.8 4.37 4.50
Soriano,Jsp .802 1.64236 .343182 .487185 .495 48.0 5.1 4.58 5.61
Bassittsp .944 1.90314 .376263 .574269 .587 89.8 8.5 7.74 7.78
 Total  .686 1.253807 .2872613 .4282670 .438652.6 4.0 3.66 3.57

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Munoz,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.0274 .148
Whitlockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0192 .105
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Glasnowsp330 .000024 .727143 4.3214 .190
Gausmansp323 .094121 .656175 5.5173 .176
Henriquez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Pivettasp333 .091017 .515144 4.4192 .105
Speier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0222 .091
Smith,Ssp321 .031112 .375160 5.0164 .250
Soriano,Jsp150 .00005 .33383 5.552 .400
Bassittsp170 .00003 .17680 4.796 .667
 Total 1627 .0431582 .506785 4.816833 .196

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Munoz,Acl54 .8000 .00024307 .233666616
Whitlockmr65 .8331 .16716348 .235585827
Chapman,A*cl3734 .9193 .0810353 .086757574
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Gausmansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Henriquez,Rmr52 .4003 .6005308 .267555518
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Speier*mr92 .2227 .77813397 .179686820
Smith,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Soriano,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
Bassittsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001700
 Total 6247 .75814 .2265816833 .196162322155