tucppstats -- 2018 Tucson Kingsnakes
Regular season -- as of 10/11/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Stropmr 0.0000010001.210022008
Rivero*cl 1.2910050007.0531270029
Hader*mr 1.84100900014.27334170057
Parker,Bmr 1.8600060009.2322282035
Kimbrelcl 2.5710580007.04221142027
Garcia,Lumr 2.8400050006.1522350126
Scherzersp 3.55400550033.0221313105082133
Roarksp 4.15100420017.116886143571
Ray*sp 5.11230550024.2251414123352110
Bumgarner*sp 5.89110330018.12213120127276
Hill,R*sp 6.7501011005.1444341024
 Total  3.791155161601145.01146461451662812596

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Stropmr000000000 5.4 10.8 16.2 10.8 0.0 1.0 36.0 .528
Rivero*cl011110000 6.4 2.6 10.3 9.0 0.0 3.5 24.8 .605
Hader*mr200200000 4.3 2.5 8.0 10.4 0.0 4.3 25.7 .610
Parker,Bmr000100000 2.8 1.9 5.6 7.4 1.9 4.0 25.2 .616
Kimbrelcl000100000 5.1 1.3 7.7 18.0 2.614.0 15.6 .616
Garcia,Lumr000000000 7.1 4.3 11.4 7.1 0.0 1.7 19.8 .606
Scherzersp000300000 6.0 2.7 9.5 13.6 2.2 5.0111.2 .629
Roarksp001100000 8.3 3.1 11.9 7.3 1.6 2.3 70.0 .621
Ray*sp000130000 9.1 4.4 13.9 12.0 1.8 2.8 84.0 .583
Bumgarner*sp000100010 10.8 0.0 11.3 5.9 3.499.0 89.3 .653
Hill,R*sp000100000 6.8 5.1 13.5 6.8 1.7 1.3 95.0 .589
 Total 2121240010 7.1 2.8 10.6 10.3 1.7 3.7  .614

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Stropmr .708 1.804 .2504 .5004 .500 0.9 5.1 4.59 3.97
Rivero*cl .468 1.0019 .2637 .2418 .276 1.3 1.6 1.54 1.82
Hader*mr .444 0.7534 .20615 .26317 .298 3.1 1.9 1.71 1.17
Parker,Bmr .453 0.5222 .04511 .31412 .343 1.7 1.6 1.40 1.19
Kimbrelcl .622 0.719 .22211 .40712 .444 2.3 3.0 2.71 2.43
Garcia,Lumr .569 1.2618 .2789 .3469 .346 1.8 2.6 2.33 2.62
Scherzersp .705 0.9762 .22663 .47466 .496 14.0 3.8 3.43 3.13
Roarksp .730 1.2747 .27732 .45133 .465 7.0 3.6 3.27 4.24
Ray*sp .809 1.5059 .33957 .51858 .527 15.8 5.8 5.20 5.42
Bumgarner*sp .951 1.2056 .26848 .63249 .645 13.5 6.6 5.96 5.71
Hill,R*sp .683 1.3115 .20010 .41711 .458 2.7 4.5 4.07 4.59
 Total  .700 1.10345 .249267 .448279 .468 63.1 3.9 3.52 3.47

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Stropmr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Rivero*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hader*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Parker,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Kimbrelcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Garcia,Lumr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Scherzersp50 .00004 .80029 5.800 .000
Roarksp20 .00001 .50016 8.000 .000
Ray*sp50 .00002 .40021 4.242 .500
Bumgarner*sp30 .00001 .33316 5.300 .000
Hill,R*sp10 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
 Total 160 .00018 .50082 5.1184 .222

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Stropmr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Rivero*cl00 .0000 .000141 .250551
Hader*mr00 .0000 .000242 .500994
Parker,Bmr00 .0000 .0001111.000661
Kimbrelcl551.0000 .000050 .000887
Garcia,Lumr00 .0000 .000010 .000552
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Roarksp00 .0000 .000030 .000421
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Bumgarner*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Hill,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 551.0000 .0004184 .222163616