tucppstats -- 2021 Tucson Kingsnakes
Regular season -- as of 10/13/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Heuermr 0.0010020002.2300030011
Matzek*mr 0.0000030005.1310250021
Woodruffsp 0.0000010000.000010001
Hendrikscl 5.4001120003.1422160015
Gausmansp 6.7501011005.17540101026
Scherzersp 7.5001011006.0655261027
Dunningsp 7.7100011004.2844150023
Barnes,Mcl 8.1000030003.1533161115
Zimmer,Kmr 13.5000030002.2564121018
Wainwrightsp 20.2500011002.2866132018
 Total  7.00131440036.0493228104661175

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Heuermr000000000 10.1 0.0 10.1 10.1 0.099.0 19.5 .667
Matzek*mr001010000 5.1 3.4 8.4 8.4 0.0 2.5 18.3 .691
Woodruffsp000000000 0.0 99.0 99.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 .200
Hendrikscl001000000 10.8 2.7 13.5 16.2 0.0 6.0 21.5 .814
Gausmansp100100100 11.8 0.0 13.5 16.9 1.799.0 97.0 .670
Scherzersp000110000 9.0 3.0 13.5 9.0 1.5 3.0 98.0 .633
Dunningsp000000010 15.4 1.9 17.4 9.6 0.0 5.0 97.0 .619
Barnes,Mcl000010000 13.5 2.7 16.2 16.2 2.7 6.0 19.7 .610
Zimmer,Kmr001300000 16.9 3.4 30.4 6.8 3.4 2.0 21.0 .571
Wainwrightsp000000010 27.0 3.4 30.4 10.1 6.8 3.0 67.0 .701
 Total 103530120 12.3 2.5 16.0 11.5 1.5 4.6  .652

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Heuermr .545 1.138 .3753 .2733 .273 0.8 2.8 2.49 2.52
Matzek*mr .396 0.9414 .2145 .2385 .238 0.8 1.3 1.18 1.18
Woodruffsp1.000 0.000 .00011.00011.000 0.3 0.0 99.00 0.00
Hendrikscl .833 1.508 .5008 .5338 .533 2.3 6.3 5.67 3.46
Gausmansp .862 1.3114 .42913 .50014 .538 4.4 6.6 6.68 5.06
Scherzersp .792 1.3317 .29413 .48114 .519 3.9 5.9 5.30 4.85
Dunningsp .772 1.9317 .4719 .3919 .391 3.4 6.6 5.96 6.61
Barnes,Mcl1.114 1.807 .57111 .73311 .733 3.4 9.2 8.31 8.71
Zimmer,Kmr1.143 2.2511 .36410 .55613 .722 4.914.7 14.85 15.82
Wainwrightsp1.625 3.3812 .500191.056191.056 9.428.2 28.52 23.71
 Total  .890 1.64108 .39892 .52697 .554 31.4 7.6 7.06 6.40

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Heuermr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Matzek*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Woodruffsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hendrikscl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Gausmansp10 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Scherzersp10 .00000 .0006 6.000 .000
Dunningsp10 .00000 .0006 6.021 .500
Barnes,Mcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Zimmer,Kmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Wainwrightsp10 .00000 .0007 7.010 .000
 Total 40 .00000 .00019 4.8103 .300

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Heuermr10 .0000 .000000 .000220
Matzek*mr00 .0000 .000021 .500332
Woodruffsp00 .0000 .000031 .333111
Hendrikscl111.0000 .000010 .000221
Gausmansp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Dunningsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Barnes,Mcl00 .0000 .000021 .500330
Zimmer,Kmr00 .0000 .000120 .000330
Wainwrightsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 21 .5000 .0001103 .3004144