tucppstats -- 2020 Tucson Kingsnakes
Regular season -- as of 10/18/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hendrikscl 0.0000330004.0100070013
Morontamr 0.0000030005.0100120017
Obergmr 1.9310060004.2411270019
Waldenmr 2.0800030004.1311380118
Weaversp 2.19100220012.18333161049
Scherzersp 2.77200220013.010442211052
Corbin*sp 4.09110220011.011656182151
Paddacksp 4.50100330018.010993237069
Rogers,Ta*cl 4.5000020002.021105108
Hader*cl 11.5702050004.2766095022
 Total  3.42633990179.057313020116172318

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hendrikscl000000000 2.3 0.0 2.3 15.8 0.099.0 20.3 .672
Morontamr000000000 1.8 1.8 3.6 3.6 0.0 2.0 22.7 .529
Obergmr000000000 7.7 3.9 11.6 13.5 0.0 3.5 14.8 .640
Waldenmr000010000 6.2 6.2 12.5 16.6 0.0 2.7 26.0 .538
Weaversp100110000 5.8 2.2 8.8 11.7 0.7 5.3 95.0 .653
Scherzersp000000000 6.9 1.4 8.3 14.5 0.710.5107.5 .647
Corbin*sp001000000 9.0 4.9 13.9 14.7 1.6 3.0107.5 .609
Paddacksp000100000 5.0 1.5 7.0 11.5 3.5 7.7 95.3 .643
Rogers,Ta*cl000000000 9.0 0.0 9.0 22.5 4.599.0 23.5 .617
Hader*cl000100000 13.5 0.0 15.4 17.4 9.699.0 18.6 .688
 Total 101320000 6.5 2.3 9.1 13.2 1.9 5.8  .631

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hendrikscl .231 0.256 .1672 .1542 .154 0.2 0.3 0.31 0.14
Morontamr .180 0.4014 .0712 .1182 .118 0.1 0.3 0.24 0.27
Obergmr .610 1.2910 .4007 .3687 .368 1.7 3.6 3.03 2.84
Waldenmr .600 1.387 .4297 .3897 .389 1.3 2.8 2.48 2.92
Weaversp .489 0.8928 .25014 .28615 .306 3.1 2.2 2.02 1.87
Scherzersp .551 0.9228 .32118 .34618 .346 3.8 2.6 2.38 1.79
Corbin*sp .844 1.5525 .36029 .56929 .569 7.6 5.9 5.61 4.89
Paddacksp .695 0.7235 .08635 .50736 .522 6.7 3.3 3.02 2.54
Rogers,Ta*cl1.000 1.002 .5006 .7506 .750 1.5 6.8 6.07 4.70
Hader*cl1.411 1.507 .286221.000231.045 8.115.6 14.05 13.88
 Total  .665 0.97162 .247142 .447145 .456 31.5 3.5 3.23 2.81

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hendrikscl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Morontamr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Obergmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Waldenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Weaversp20 .00001 .50015 7.5111.000
Scherzersp20 .00001 .50015 7.500 .000
Corbin*sp20 .00001 .50010 5.000 .000
Paddacksp30 .00001 .33317 5.700 .000
Rogers,Ta*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Hader*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Total 90 .00014 .44457 6.3114 .364

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hendrikscl331.0000 .000010 .000333
Morontamr00 .0000 .000010 .000333
Obergmr00 .0000 .000452 .400661
Waldenmr00 .0000 .000100 .000331
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Corbin*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Paddacksp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Rogers,Ta*cl00 .0000 .000110 .000220
Hader*cl20 .00021.000132 .667551
 Total 53 .6002 .4007114 .3649229