tucppstats -- 2017 Tucson Kingsnakes
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Barracloughmr 0.0000030003.2000240013
Bushmr 0.0000010001.020001005
Stropmr 0.0000010000.100000001
Hill,R*sp 1.38200220013.08223161249
Lester*sp 3.97110220011.11065691149
Buchter*mr 4.1500030004.1322230117
Arrietasp 4.38020220012.146612122152
Ohmr 4.5000220002.011115108
Bumgarner*sp 4.7001011007.2844271032
Rondon,Bmr 5.0600040005.1633431323
 Total  3.39342770061.0422423326078249

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Barracloughmr001010000 0.0 4.9 4.9 9.8 0.0 2.0 19.0 .544
Bushmr000000000 18.0 0.0 18.0 9.0 0.099.0 14.0 .643
Stropmr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.01.000
Hill,R*sp000100010 5.5 2.1 8.3 11.1 0.7 5.3 90.0 .656
Lester*sp000020000 7.9 4.8 12.7 7.1 0.8 1.5 95.5 .586
Buchter*mr000000010 6.2 4.2 10.4 6.2 0.0 1.5 19.7 .576
Arrietasp100010100 2.9 8.8 11.7 8.8 1.5 1.0112.5 .516
Ohmr000000000 4.5 4.5 9.0 22.5 4.5 5.0 16.5 .697
Bumgarner*sp000000000 9.4 2.3 11.7 8.2 1.2 3.5121.0 .645
Rondon,Bmr000000000 10.1 6.8 16.9 5.1 1.7 0.8 23.8 .568
 Total 101140120 6.2 4.7 11.1 8.9 1.0 1.9  .590

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Barracloughmr .154 0.557 .0002 .1542 .154 0.0 0.1 0.09 0.16
Bushmr .800 2.004 .5002 .4002 .400 0.8 7.2 6.48 7.48
Stropmr .000 0.001 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Hill,R*sp .518 0.8528 .25015 .30616 .327 2.8 1.9 1.72 1.75
Lester*sp .722 1.4133 .27323 .46923 .469 5.7 4.5 4.06 3.84
Buchter*mr .794 1.1512 .2509 .5299 .529 1.9 3.9 3.54 2.17
Arrietasp .596 1.3026 .07723 .44223 .442 4.4 3.2 2.87 3.05
Ohmr .821 1.001 .0005 .6255 .625 1.1 4.8 4.31 4.07
Bumgarner*sp .813 1.3022 .31817 .53117 .531 4.8 6.0 5.12 4.03
Rondon,Bmr .908 1.8815 .33313 .56513 .565 3.1 5.2 4.64 7.79
 Total  .664 1.21149 .235109 .438110 .442 23.5 3.5 3.12 3.08

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Barracloughmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Bushmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Stropmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Hill,R*sp20 .000021.00013 6.500 .000
Lester*sp20 .00001 .5007 3.540 .000
Buchter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Arrietasp20 .000021.0002 1.010 .000
Ohmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Bumgarner*sp10 .00000 .0001 1.020 .000
Rondon,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
 Total 70 .00005 .71423 3.3131 .077

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Barracloughmr00 .0000 .000050 .000333
Bushmr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Stropmr00 .0000 .000020 .000111
Hill,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Lester*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Buchter*mr00 .0000 .000210 .000330
Arrietasp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Ohmr221.0000 .000000 .000222
Bumgarner*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Rondon,Bmr00 .0000 .000051 .200440
 Total 221.0000 .0002131 .0777147