tucppstats -- 2020 Tucson Kingsnakes
Regular season -- as of 11/1/2020

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hendrikscl 1.0801570008.13111131029
Morontamr 1.1300050008.0211240028
Obergmr 1.6910070005.1411380022
Waldenmr 1.9300070009.14225121136
Rogers,Ta*cl 2.2500130004.0211081014
Scherzersp 2.38400550034.0229964841131
Corbin*sp 3.18210330017.014768263174
Paddacksp 3.90200550030.0141313932100116
Weaversp 4.63120440023.12512124263299
Woodruffsp 10.8010030003.1444340017
Hader*cl 13.5002060006.21210100138033
 Total  3.621166171701149.1106616041194315599

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hendrikscl000010000 3.2 1.1 4.3 14.0 1.113.0 17.1 .667
Morontamr000000010 2.3 2.3 4.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 22.2 .532
Obergmr000000000 6.8 5.1 11.8 13.5 0.0 2.7 14.6 .618
Waldenmr000020100 3.9 4.8 8.7 11.6 1.0 2.4 20.3 .556
Rogers,Ta*cl000000000 4.5 0.0 4.5 18.0 2.399.0 23.7 .634
Scherzersp001000010 5.8 1.6 7.4 12.7 1.1 8.0105.6 .650
Corbin*sp001000000 7.4 4.2 11.6 13.8 1.6 3.3100.0 .613
Paddacksp000200000 4.2 2.7 7.5 9.6 3.0 3.6 94.2 .635
Weaversp100210000 9.6 1.5 12.0 10.0 1.2 6.5 94.5 .653
Woodruffsp000000010 10.8 8.1 18.9 10.8 0.0 1.3 27.0 .531
Hader*cl000100000 16.2 0.0 17.5 17.5 10.899.0 21.8 .710
 Total 102540130 6.4 2.5 9.2 11.7 1.9 4.7  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hendrikscl .388 0.4814 .1438 .2768 .276 1.0 1.1 0.97 0.71
Morontamr .223 0.5022 .0914 .1434 .143 0.4 0.5 0.44 0.40
Obergmr .581 1.3111 .3648 .3648 .364 1.8 3.3 2.79 2.74
Waldenmr .524 0.9618 .16713 .36113 .361 2.2 2.1 1.89 1.78
Rogers,Ta*cl .571 0.505 .2006 .4296 .429 0.9 1.9 1.74 1.13
Scherzersp .536 0.8273 .24746 .35146 .351 8.6 2.2 2.05 1.58
Corbin*sp .767 1.2937 .29739 .52739 .527 9.3 4.7 4.44 3.67
Paddacksp .644 0.7763 .06354 .46656 .483 10.3 3.1 2.78 2.43
Weaversp .689 1.2464 .34439 .39441 .414 10.9 4.2 3.77 4.10
Woodruffsp .796 2.1010 .4008 .4718 .471 2.6 7.0 6.30 6.27
Hader*cl1.613 1.8011 .364391.182401.212 15.520.9 18.79 17.26
 Total  .660 0.98328 .229264 .441269 .449 58.2 3.5 3.16 2.79

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hendrikscl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Morontamr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Obergmr00 .00000 .0000 0.041 .250
Waldenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
Rogers,Ta*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Scherzersp50 .00004 .80031 6.200 .000
Corbin*sp30 .00002 .66715 5.000 .000
Paddacksp50 .00002 .40031 6.200 .000
Weaversp40 .00001 .25019 4.8221.000
Woodruffsp00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Hader*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.031 .333
 Total 170 .00019 .52996 5.6157 .467

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hendrikscl551.0000 .000042 .500777
Morontamr00 .0000 .000010 .000555
Obergmr00 .0000 .000552 .400771
Waldenmr00 .0000 .0003111.000772
Rogers,Ta*cl111.0000 .000110 .000331
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Corbin*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Paddacksp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Weaversp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Woodruffsp10 .00011.000000 .000330
Hader*cl20 .00021.000132 .667661
 Total 96 .6673 .33310157 .467173817