tucppstats -- 2018 Tucson Kingsnakes
Regular season -- as of 9/24/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Kimbrelcl 0.0000230002.200005008
Rivero*cl 0.0000010001.210002006
Roarksp 0.0000010002.130003019
Garcia,Lumr 3.8600020002.1411100111
Hader*mr 4.2600040006.1633180028
Bumgarner*sp 5.27110220013.215980125156
Parker,Bmr 6.0000020003.0222142012
Scherzersp 6.23200220013.010993206054
Hill,R*sp 6.7501011005.1444341024
Ray*sp 8.3802022009.214993173046
 Total  5.40342770060.05937361275173254

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Kimbrelcl000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 16.9 0.099.0 14.7 .659
Rivero*cl000010000 5.4 0.0 5.4 10.8 0.099.0 23.0 .696
Roarksp000000000 11.6 0.0 11.6 11.6 0.099.0 37.0 .703
Garcia,Lumr000000000 15.4 3.9 19.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0 .575
Hader*mr200200000 8.5 1.4 12.8 11.4 0.0 8.0 27.3 .615
Bumgarner*sp000100010 9.9 0.0 10.5 7.9 3.399.0 99.5 .628
Parker,Bmr000000000 6.0 3.0 9.0 12.0 6.0 4.0 29.0 .586
Scherzersp000100000 6.9 2.1 9.7 13.8 4.2 6.7114.0 .649
Hill,R*sp000100000 6.8 5.1 13.5 6.8 1.7 1.3 95.0 .589
Ray*sp000010000 13.0 2.8 15.8 15.8 2.8 5.7 96.5 .565
 Total 200520010 8.8 1.8 11.4 11.3 2.5 6.3  .617

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Kimbrelcl .000 0.003 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Rivero*cl .333 0.604 .2501 .1671 .167 0.2 0.9 0.81 0.75
Roarksp .667 1.296 .5003 .3333 .333 0.7 2.6 2.31 3.75
Garcia,Lumr .955 2.1410 .4006 .5456 .545 1.9 7.4 6.64 8.25
Hader*mr .721 1.1117 .35311 .39313 .464 3.8 5.4 4.86 3.27
Bumgarner*sp .915 1.1038 .26334 .60735 .625 9.3 6.1 5.52 5.00
Parker,Bmr .977 1.005 .0009 .7509 .750 2.1 6.2 5.58 5.20
Scherzersp .899 1.0024 .16735 .64836 .667 8.6 5.8 5.34 4.48
Hill,R*sp .683 1.3115 .20010 .41711 .458 2.7 4.5 4.07 4.59
Ray*sp .997 1.7623 .47830 .65230 .652 10.3 9.6 8.60 7.92
 Total  .837 1.18145 .290139 .547144 .567 38.2 5.7 5.16 4.69

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Kimbrelcl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Rivero*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Roarksp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Garcia,Lumr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Hader*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Bumgarner*sp20 .00001 .50011 5.500 .000
Parker,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Scherzersp20 .00001 .50012 6.000 .000
Hill,R*sp10 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Ray*sp20 .00000 .0007 3.5221.000
 Total 70 .00002 .28630 4.363 .500

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Kimbrelcl221.0000 .000020 .000333
Rivero*cl00 .0000 .000010 .000111
Roarksp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Garcia,Lumr00 .0000 .000000 .000220
Hader*mr00 .0000 .0002221.000441
Bumgarner*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Parker,Bmr00 .0000 .0000111.000221
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Hill,R*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 221.0000 .000263 .5007137