vanppstats -- 2018 Vancouver Iron Fist
Regular season -- as of 9/24/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Pomeranz*sp 0.0000010003.0100130110
Rosenthalmr 0.0000020002.2130370013
Doolittle*cl 0.0000110001.200023007
Paxton*sp 3.8610011007.0633181028
Alvarado*mr 3.8610010002.1311210111
Nolasp 5.16110331022.22613134295099
Nicasiomr 8.1001030003.1433032014
Castillo,Lsp 10.3801022008.2131010485043
Smith,Joemr 13.5000010001.122223009
 Total  5.47331661052.25635321965132234

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Pomeranz*sp000000000 3.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 0.0 3.0 39.0 .564
Rosenthalmr000000000 3.4 10.1 13.5 23.6 0.0 2.3 33.0 .561
Doolittle*cl000000000 0.0 10.8 10.8 16.2 0.0 1.5 30.0 .533
Paxton*sp000020000 7.7 1.3 9.0 10.3 1.3 8.0109.0 .596
Alvarado*mr000000000 11.6 7.7 19.3 3.9 0.0 0.5 43.0 .605
Nolasp301000010 10.3 1.6 11.9 11.5 2.0 7.3115.0 .675
Nicasiomr000000000 10.8 0.0 10.8 8.1 5.499.0 16.0 .688
Castillo,Lsp100000000 13.5 4.2 17.7 8.3 5.2 2.0 84.0 .601
Smith,Joemr000000000 13.5 13.5 27.0 20.3 0.0 1.5 39.0 .615
 Total 401020010 9.6 3.2 12.8 11.1 2.2 3.4  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Pomeranz*sp .311 0.676 .1672 .2002 .200 0.1 0.4 0.34 0.75
Rosenthalmr .408 1.503 .3334 .3084 .308 0.5 1.6 1.66 2.34
Doolittle*cl .286 1.202 .0002 .2862 .286 0.1 0.8 0.72 1.30
Paxton*sp .620 1.0018 .27811 .39311 .393 2.6 3.3 2.97 2.56
Alvarado*mr .899 2.148 .3756 .5456 .545 1.6 6.3 5.71 7.28
Nolasp .792 1.3261 .34450 .50550 .505 14.8 5.8 5.29 4.61
Nicasiomr1.143 1.209 .22212 .85712 .857 3.4 9.3 8.33 6.66
Castillo,Lsp1.139 1.9626 .30833 .76733 .767 12.112.5 11.29 11.34
Smith,Joemr .873 3.004 .5005 .5565 .556 1.6 8.4 9.50 9.50
 Total  .816 1.42137 .314125 .534125 .534 35.3 5.9 5.44 5.16

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Pomeranz*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Rosenthalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0221.000
Doolittle*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Paxton*sp10 .000011.0004 4.000 .000
Alvarado*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Nolasp31 .33301 .33318 6.020 .000
Nicasiomr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Castillo,Lsp20 .00000 .00012 6.010 .000
Smith,Joemr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
 Total 61 .16702 .33334 5.782 .250

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Pomeranz*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Rosenthalmr00 .0000 .000120 .000220
Doolittle*cl111.0000 .000010 .000111
Paxton*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Alvarado*mr10 .00011.0000221.000111
Nolasp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Nicasiomr10 .00011.000120 .000332
Castillo,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Smith,Joemr00 .0000 .000010 .000110
 Total 31 .3332 .667282 .250695