vanppstats -- 2017 Vancouver Iron Fist
Regular season -- as of 9/28/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Liberatore*mr 0.0000010001.000000003
Quintana*sp 0.0000010003.2000120111
Treinenmr 0.0000010002.000032009
Miller,A*mr 2.4501230003.2211191015
Cedeno*mr 2.7010040006.2222360125
Sanchez,Aasp 3.1801011005.2832341128
Cuetosp 3.75100220012.011553112251
Schugelmr 4.5000030004.0522040018
Paxton*sp 5.4000011005.0433230120
Lewissp 8.3102022008.21598345143
 Total  3.96242660052.1472523194597223

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Liberatore*mr000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 .833
Quintana*sp000000000 0.0 2.5 2.5 4.9 0.0 2.0 40.0 .700
Treinenmr000000000 0.0 13.5 13.5 9.0 0.0 0.7 38.0 .474
Miller,A*mr000000000 4.9 2.5 7.4 22.1 2.5 9.0 20.7 .694
Cedeno*mr000000120 2.7 4.0 6.8 8.1 0.0 2.0 22.5 .644
Sanchez,Aasp000000000 12.7 4.8 17.5 6.4 1.6 1.3107.0 .617
Cuetosp000200000 8.3 2.3 12.0 8.3 1.5 3.7106.0 .637
Schugelmr000000000 11.3 0.0 11.3 9.0 0.099.0 20.0 .617
Paxton*sp000000000 7.2 3.6 10.8 5.4 0.0 1.5 78.0 .603
Lewissp000000100 15.6 3.1 18.7 4.2 5.2 1.3 68.0 .625
 Total 000200220 8.1 3.3 11.7 7.7 1.5 2.4  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Liberatore*mr .000 0.003 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
Quintana*sp .091 0.278 .0001 .0911 .091 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.09
Treinenmr .333 1.504 .0003 .3333 .333 0.3 1.2 1.05 1.96
Miller,A*mr .557 0.824 .2506 .4006 .400 1.1 2.4 2.32 2.01
Cedeno*mr .366 0.7516 .1256 .2406 .240 0.9 1.1 1.04 0.79
Sanchez,Aasp .873 1.9420 .35015 .53615 .536 4.6 6.8 6.52 7.59
Cuetosp .683 1.1733 .27320 .39222 .431 5.0 3.7 3.39 4.14
Schugelmr .611 1.2514 .3576 .3336 .333 1.7 3.5 3.38 2.93
Paxton*sp .522 1.2015 .2676 .3006 .300 1.1 2.0 1.83 2.46
Lewissp1.275 2.0831 .32336 .83736 .837 13.614.1 12.67 12.76
 Total  .712 1.26148 .25799 .444101 .453 23.9 4.0 3.71 3.96

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Liberatore*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Quintana*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Treinenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Miller,A*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Cedeno*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Sanchez,Aasp10 .00000 .0001 1.010 .000
Cuetosp20 .00001 .50010 5.030 .000
Schugelmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Paxton*sp10 .00000 .0003 3.0221.000
Lewissp20 .00000 .0006 3.020 .000
 Total 60 .00001 .16720 3.3112 .182

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Liberatore*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000111
Quintana*sp00 .0000 .000010 .000110
Treinenmr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Miller,A*mr221.0000 .000030 .000333
Cedeno*mr00 .0000 .000162 .333441
Sanchez,Aasp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Schugelmr00 .0000 .000110 .000331
Paxton*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Lewissp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Total 221.0000 .0002112 .1826136