vanppstats -- 2018 Vancouver Iron Fist
Regular season -- as of 10/2/2018

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Pomeranz*sp 0.0000040009.1500280431
Alvarado*mr 1.8010030005.0511450123
Paxton*sp 1.93300330018.215445271176
McCarthy,Bsp 2.4501010003.2311120015
Nicasiomr 3.8601070009.1744272138
Doolittle*cl 5.0600140005.14333101023
Smith,Joemr 6.2300140004.1733460025
Rosenthalmr 6.7500060005.1674791130
Nolasp 7.77120441024.130212183060113
Castillo,Lsp 9.92020440016.122181811156082
 Total  5.22562111110101.2104625947119178456

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Pomeranz*sp000000000 4.8 1.9 6.8 7.7 0.0 4.0 30.5 .598
Alvarado*mr000010000 9.0 7.2 16.2 9.0 0.0 1.3 28.7 .593
Paxton*sp100060000 7.2 2.4 9.6 13.0 0.5 5.4101.0 .611
McCarthy,Bsp000000000 7.4 2.5 9.8 4.9 0.0 2.0 51.0 .588
Nicasiomr000000000 6.8 1.9 8.7 6.8 1.9 3.5 19.7 .630
Doolittle*cl000000000 6.8 5.1 11.8 16.9 1.7 3.3 23.3 .591
Smith,Joemr001000000 14.5 8.3 22.8 12.5 0.0 1.5 24.8 .606
Rosenthalmr000100000 10.1 11.8 23.6 15.2 1.7 1.3 22.3 .552
Nolasp301100010 11.1 3.0 14.4 11.1 2.2 3.8100.5 .644
Castillo,Lsp100000000 12.1 6.1 18.2 8.3 3.3 1.4 79.5 .572
 Total 502270010 9.2 4.2 13.5 10.5 1.5 2.5  .605

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Pomeranz*sp .398 0.7521 .2387 .2267 .226 0.5 0.5 0.46 1.09
Alvarado*mr .707 1.8014 .35710 .43510 .435 2.4 4.4 3.97 4.95
Paxton*sp .545 1.0743 .32625 .32925 .329 5.5 2.6 2.37 2.23
McCarthy,Bsp .481 1.0912 .2504 .2674 .267 0.9 2.1 1.92 2.00
Nicasiomr .709 0.9627 .18519 .50019 .500 3.7 3.3 3.20 2.60
Doolittle*cl .704 1.319 .33311 .47811 .478 2.7 4.5 4.06 3.85
Smith,Joemr .916 2.5415 .46714 .56014 .560 4.7 9.1 8.87 8.12
Rosenthalmr .921 2.4412 .41717 .56718 .600 5.2 8.3 7.95 10.17
Nolasp .879 1.5668 .35363 .55864 .566 20.4 7.4 6.80 6.16
Castillo,Lsp1.008 2.0250 .32054 .65954 .659 18.710.3 9.26 9.51
 Total  .771 1.49271 .321224 .491226 .496 61.2 5.3 4.87 4.91

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Pomeranz*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Alvarado*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Paxton*sp30 .00002 .66714 4.720 .000
McCarthy,Bsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Nicasiomr00 .00000 .0000 0.030 .000
Doolittle*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Smith,Joemr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Rosenthalmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Nolasp41 .25001 .25023 5.853 .600
Castillo,Lsp40 .00001 .25019 4.830 .000
 Total 111 .09104 .36456 5.1256 .240

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Pomeranz*sp00 .0000 .000040 .000441
Alvarado*mr10 .00011.000032 .667332
Paxton*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
McCarthy,Bsp00 .0000 .000020 .000111
Nicasiomr10 .00011.000340 .000772
Doolittle*cl111.0000 .000130 .000442
Smith,Joemr111.0000 .000043 .750441
Rosenthalmr00 .0000 .000151 .200661
Nolasp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Castillo,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000400
 Total 42 .5002 .5005256 .240112910