vanppstats -- 2016 Vancouver Iron Fist
Wild card -- as of 9/19/2016

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Heaney*sp 0.0010011119.0500130131
Thornton*mr 0.0000010001.200011007
Archersp 2.5700011007.0422291027
Cuetosp 3.8601011007.0633150126
Hernandez,Fsp 5.7900011004.2633550024
Maurermr 9.0001020002.0422020010
Lowemr 13.5001020000.211100003
Fienmr 20.2500010001.144310009
Miller,A*cl 27.0000010000.222211005
 Total  4.24130441134.0321716122612142

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Heaney*sp100000000 5.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 0.0 3.0102.0 .676
Thornton*mr000100000 0.0 5.4 10.8 5.4 0.0 1.0 25.0 .520
Archersp100000000 5.1 2.6 7.7 11.6 1.3 4.5107.0 .617
Cuetosp000000000 7.7 1.3 9.0 6.4 0.0 5.0118.0 .585
Hernandez,Fsp010000000 11.6 9.6 21.2 9.6 0.0 1.0102.0 .520
Maurermr000000010 18.0 0.0 18.0 9.0 0.099.0 19.0 .684
Lowemr100000000 13.5 0.0 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5 .545
Fienmr000000000 27.0 6.8 33.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 36.0 .611
Miller,A*cl000000000 27.0 13.5 40.5 13.5 0.0 1.0 22.0 .636
 Total 310100010 8.5 3.2 11.9 6.9 0.3 2.2  .602

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Heaney*sp .460 0.6727 .1859 .2909 .290 1.4 1.5 1.27 0.89
Thornton*mr .286 0.604 .0001 .1432 .286 0.1 0.8 0.72 1.30
Archersp .542 0.8615 .20010 .37010 .370 2.0 2.6 2.32 1.73
Cuetosp .629 1.0020 .30010 .38510 .385 2.1 2.9 2.47 1.95
Hernandez,Fsp .774 2.3614 .42911 .45811 .458 3.0 5.9 5.28 7.84
Maurermr1.178 2.008 .5007 .7007 .700 3.013.5 12.18 7.48
Lowemr1.000 1.503 .3332 .6672 .667 0.811.3 10.21 4.47
Fienmr1.306 3.758 .5007 .7787 .778 3.523.5 21.13 18.29
Miller,A*cl1.600 4.503 .66751.00051.000 2.634.5 31.06 22.07
 Total  .708 1.29102 .30462 .43763 .444 16.4 4.4 3.91 3.25

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Heaney*sp111.000111.0004 4.000 .000
Thornton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.010 .000
Archersp10 .000011.0002 2.0111.000
Cuetosp10 .000011.0002 2.0111.000
Hernandez,Fsp10 .00000 .0007 7.010 .000
Maurermr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Lowemr00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Fienmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0331.000
Miller,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 41 .25013 .75015 3.896 .667

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Heaney*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Thornton*mr00 .0000 .000000 .000110
Archersp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Cuetosp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Hernandez,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Maurermr10 .00011.0000441.000221
Lowemr00 .0000 .000120 .000221
Fienmr00 .0000 .000010 .000110
Miller,A*cl10 .00011.0000221.000111
 Total 20 .00021.000196 .667473