vanppstats -- 2021 Vancouver Iron Fist
Regular season -- as of 11/5/2021

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Perez,O*mr 0.9600090009.18111100140
Petitmr 1.35302800013.1822092049
Castillo,Lsp 1.53310660035.12566165421146
Hernandez,Jmr 2.8400040006.14222101025
Nola,Aasp 4.29210660035.23417171155105147
Sheffield*sp 5.7911022009.11266362143
Carrascosp 6.62110330017.22613137263383
Basscl 6.75011900013.11711102154060
Kolarek*mr 6.7500030002.2322120012
McGee*mr 6.7502150004.0633261019
Javiersp 8.53101610012.2101212992162
 Total  4.171175181806159.21537574542022712686

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Perez,O*mr100410000 7.7 1.0 12.5 9.6 0.010.0 17.3 .609
Petitmr000100000 5.4 0.0 6.1 6.1 1.399.0 21.4 .661
Castillo,Lsp111110010 6.4 4.1 10.7 13.8 0.5 3.4 97.2 .612
Hernandez,Jmr011100000 5.7 2.8 9.9 14.2 1.4 5.0 21.0 .762
Nola,Aasp010100000 8.6 2.8 11.6 13.9 2.5 5.0 96.3 .649
Sheffield*sp000000000 11.6 2.9 14.5 5.8 1.9 2.0 75.0 .653
Carrascosp000100000 13.2 3.6 17.3 13.2 1.5 3.7108.7 .632
Basscl000000010 11.5 1.3 12.8 10.1 2.7 7.5 27.0 .626
Kolarek*mr000110010 10.1 3.4 16.9 6.8 0.0 2.0 14.7 .614
McGee*mr000000000 13.5 4.5 18.0 13.5 2.3 3.0 13.4 .612
Javiersp000330000 7.1 6.4 15.6 6.4 1.4 1.0 38.8 .545
 Total 2321360030 8.6 3.0 12.4 11.4 1.5 3.7  .628

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Perez,O*mr .639 0.9625 .32012 .30016 .400 3.8 3.7 3.34 3.12
Petitmr .475 0.6037 .16214 .28615 .306 2.6 1.8 1.59 1.34
Castillo,Lsp .569 1.1673 .31552 .35653 .363 11.3 2.9 2.59 2.50
Hernandez,Jmr .644 0.9511 .27310 .40011 .440 2.0 2.9 2.62 2.64
Nola,Aasp .831 1.2670 .34381 .55182 .558 19.9 5.0 4.52 4.90
Sheffield*sp .799 1.6132 .31321 .48821 .488 6.1 5.7 5.31 6.16
Carrascosp .983 1.8746 .50050 .60251 .614 16.8 8.7 7.72 7.96
Basscl .896 1.4239 .33335 .58335 .583 10.8 7.1 6.55 5.83
Kolarek*mr .861 1.508 .3755 .4176 .500 2.1 8.1 6.38 5.73
McGee*mr1.245 2.0010 .50016 .84216 .842 6.115.0 12.38 9.16
Javiersp .735 1.5039 .20528 .45231 .500 7.5 4.9 4.79 5.18
 Total  .759 1.30390 .323324 .472337 .491 86.5 4.9 4.39 4.38

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Perez,O*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.080 .000
Petitmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Castillo,Lsp60 .00004 .66727 4.510 .000
Hernandez,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Nola,Aasp60 .00003 .50032 5.320 .000
Sheffield*sp20 .00001 .50015 7.500 .000
Carrascosp30 .00001 .33315 5.010 .000
Basscl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Kolarek*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
McGee*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0111.000
Javiersp10 .00000 .0009 9.053 .600
 Total 180 .00069 .50098 5.4204 .200

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Perez,O*mr10 .00011.000351 .200992
Petitmr32 .6670 .000150 .000885
Castillo,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Hernandez,Jmr00 .0000 .000043 .750442
Nola,Aasp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Sheffield*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Carrascosp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Basscl111.0000 .000120 .000992
Kolarek*mr00 .0000 .000100 .000331
McGee*mr21 .5001 .500040 .000554
Javiersp21 .5001 .500000 .000652
 Total 95 .5563 .3336204 .200184318